Veterans for Secure Borders

Supporters of Veterans for Secure Borders

The following supporters have allowed their name to be included on this website in order to show steadfast support for securing America's borders.


  • Bob Park, Aviation Machinist Mate 2nd class, USCG, 1946-1949, founder, Veterans for Secure Borders
  • Mike Jenkins, USMC, Sgt. (E-5), 1967-1970
  • Russ 'a sovereign' Dove, Corporal, USMC, 1974-1979
  • Joe Lickteig, Amry, E-5, 1968-1972
  • C.V. Compton Shaw, Army, E-4, 1968-1970
  • David Campbell, Army, E-5, 1972-1975
  • William E Jackson Jr., Navy, Fireman, 1974-1976
  • Bill Davis, Army, CW2, 1967-1970
  • Dennis Welch, Navy, E-3, 1962-1965
  • Henry Landreville, Army, E-7, 1964-1984
  • Robert K. Reuwer, USAF, Sgt., 1986-1992
  • William J. Hill, USMC, E-4, 1976-1989
  • Steven R. McCurry, Army, 1967-1969
  • Jimmie D. Hall, Navy, OS1/E-6, 1969-1991
  • Ron Axley, USAF, 1968-1988
  • Richard Oropeza, USNR, HM1, 15 years of service
  • T. J. Martin, Navy, E-6, 4 service years, plus 25 years Reserve
  • Richard J. Ternes, USAF, Corp., 2 1/2 service years.
  • Christopher S. Barwick, Maryland, Army, Spec/5, 1965-1969, Nam TET 68
  • Col. Albert F. Rodriguez, USA Ret., Army, Col.
  • LTC (US Armt, Retired) James T. Nixon, Arizona, Service rank: US Army, Military Intelligence, 1948-1976
  • D.A. King, Georgia, Service rank: e4 CPL, USMC, 1970 & 1971
  • Gordon Stoa, Arizona, Service rank: Seaman 2nd class, Navy, 1949
  • Robert Hannay, Arizona, Service rank: Midsh; 1st Lt.,USN; USAF, 1943-1946; 1951-1953
  • John W. Ebelhare, Arizona, Service rank: A/2C, Air Force, 4 Active years
  • Bob Haran, Arizona, Service rank: Corporal, USMC, 1968-71
  • W. Robert Carnes, Connecticut, Service rank: FT2, USNR, 1950-1957
  • Richard Murphy, Arizona Service rank: Lt, Navy, 59-62
  • Cathy Collins, Tennessee, Service rank: SSG, Army, 20 years
  • Joel Long, North Carolina, Service rank: E-4, U.S. Navy, 1977-1983
  • John Chizmar, California, Service rank: Sergeant, USMC, 1981-1990
  • Weldon (Will) Harper, Virginia, Service rank: LT (O3E), USN/USNR, 1953-1979
  • Edward Girard, Florida, Service rank: E4, USAF, 4/73-12/78
  • Ernesto Leon, California, Service rank: PFC, US MARINE CORPS, 1969-1973
  • Stephen Hayes, Ph.D, California, Service rank: Lt (O-3), US Navy, 1964-1971
  • Lee Cunningham, New York, Service rank: LTC, Army (Ret), 38 years
  • Bill Mayer, Louisiana, Service rank: HMC (FMF) Ret, USN, 1970 - 1996
  • Andrew Seiden, Texas, Service rank: E-5, USMC,1969-1973
  • Harold S. Covill, California, Service rank: HMCS (E-8), USNR, 1968 to 1995
  • William Mann, Oceanside, California, Service rank: Sergeant Major, USMC, 1963-1986
  • David V Nolte, Torrance, CA, Service rank: E8, US Navy, 1971-1993
  • Henry R. Mayer, Decatur, IN, Service rank: LTCOL, USMC, 24 years
  • Stephen G. Guluas, JR, Fairfield, CT, Service rank: Sergeant (E-5), USMC, 1965-1969
  • Raymond Gulyas, Service rank: E-7, USAF, 1959-1963, 1966-1982
  • John H Martinez, Los Lunas, NM,Service rank: E-3, US Army, 3 years
  • LtC Philip B. Samsey, Ret, Prescott, AZ, Service rank: LtC, Army, 45-72
  • Martin Downie, Spirit Lake, Idaho, Service rank: AM1, USCG, 1962-1980
  • Richard Hyatt, Las Vegas, NV, Service rank: E5, Army, 67-70
  • Benjamin E. Valdez, Estancia, New Mexico, Service rank: GySgt., USMC, 1945-1970
  • Bob Haran, Arizona, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, 1968-71
  • Lawrence Headrick, Georgia, Sgt, USA/USAF, 04/ + 12 1948/ 1964
  • Christopher Pyles, Tennessee, Cpl e-4, USMC, 5 years service
  • John Berger, Tennessee, OSSN, USN,'80 - '83
  • Fredrick P. Martin, Oklahoma, SFC (E-7), US Army, 1979-1995
  • Stephen J. Bailey, Georgia, MM3 (E-4), Navy, 1970 - 1974
  • Ted Martin, Georgia, E5, USN, 1982 - 1986
  • Boyd Nightenhelser, Indiana, ET1(SS)/E-6, Navy, 1978-1986
  • James Coffman, Arizona, YN 3, U.S.C.G., 1965 - 1969
  • Dick Calton, California, Specialist - 4, Army Infintry, 1966 - 1968
  • Fredrick R. Beduhn, Texas, SOG2, USN, 1957-1960
  • Vernon Lemaster, Nebraska, A/1c, USAF, 1952--1956
  • Jerry Adams, Kentucky, E-5, Army, 1965-1968
  • John Arthur Eule, California, E-3, Navy, 74-76
  • Wayne Ralph, Nevada, a/2c, USAF, 1957/1960
  • Brian Ahrens, Michigan, FC3/E4, Navy, 1985-1989
  • Steven Carlson, California, Sergeant (E5), U.S. Army, 1965-1968
  • Tony Cizerle, Spec E5, Army MP, 2 VietNam
  • Robert T. Howard, Pennsylvania, SSGT, USAF, 1965-1973
  • Dave Lovelace, California, E5, Army, 1965-1968
  • Edward Kesler, Indiana, SSG, US Army, 1968-1984
  • Dave Guilliams, Ohio, Sgt. E-5, U.S. Army & OHNG, 1965-1968, 1972-1974, 1976-1994
  • Perry Hayden, California, E3, USMC, 1970-1972
  • David Gilbert, Nevada, E-6, US ARMY, 12
  • Jerry Alexander, Kill Devil Hills, North Carolina, E-6, Army, 2 years
  • H.R. Sellmeyer, Kentucky, BT3, NAVY, 1951-54
  • Randall E. Burns Jr., Texas, Sgt. E-4, U.S. Air Force, 1980 - 1984
  • Bernard Carroll, California, PFC, Army, 55-58
  • Bobby J. McGee, Georgia, E-6, USN / USCG, 1970-78 & 1981-95
  • Alan E Coffey, Arizona, Lt. Colonel, U.S. Army, l964-l988
  • Daniel Tillett, Virginia, E-4, Navy, 1961 -1964
  • Michael J. Bruning, Arizona, HM3, U.S. Navy, 1969-1971
  • R.H. "Tex" Houston, Texas, SSG E-6, Army, 1962-1974
  • R. J. Regan, Utah, SSG RET, US ARMY, 1962-1974
  • Scott Kelley, Nebraska, STG-3 (E-4), USN, 1974-1977
  • Freddie W. Puckett, Arizona, e-3, Army, 3 years
  • David Alan Schwarz, Tennessee, SSgt, USAF, 1984-1999
  • Norman D. Weibel, California, Sgt.(E-4), USMC, 1951-54
  • Gary Syzek, Texas, E5, USN, 1977 - 1981
  • Steve Elfring, Texas, Specialst 4th Class, Army National Guard, 4 years
  • Richard C Allemang, Kansas, E-5, USMC, 1964-1967
  • John Joel Krzos, Illinois, EM-2(E-5), U.S. NAVY, 1962-1968
  • Jerry Lennemann, Arizona, Cpl, Army, 52-53
  • James M.Belver, Colorado, E-5, U.S.Army, 5 yrs
  • Wayne F. Hoyt, Maine, SSGT, USMC, 1971-1976
  • Steve Fortenberry, Alaska, Captain, U.S. Army (Infantry), 1966-1972
  • Eugene Womack, California,SP/5, US Army, 1969-73
  • Robert E. Jr., Washington, M/Sgt,USMC, 32 years 7 days
  • Allan Knight, California, Sgt, USMC, 1964/1968
  • Peter Generosa, California, Storekeeper 2nd Cl, US NAVY, 1971-1975
  • Fred Cummings, California, PFC, Army, 1949/52
  • CS Barwick, Maryland, SP/5, Army, 1965-1969
  • Earl O'Connell, Illinois, E-4, USAF, 1964-68
  • Darren K. White, California, PFC, U.S. Army Airborne, 1985 - 1988
  • James White, Arizona, E-4, Army-Infantry, 1972-76
  • Fred R. Gonzales, Texas, SGT E5, ARMY, 3 years
  • Peter Lanteri, New York, pfc, usmc, 89 to 90
  • Ronald H. Trimm, Alabama, E-5, U.S.Army, 1970-1971
  • Scott R. Shuman, North Carolina, LT, USNR, '78-'88
  • Adelore Prince, Tennessee, E5, Army & Air Force, 3 years & 8 years
  • William A. Bahus, Indiana, Sgt., 1985-1994
  • John K. Botner, North Carolina, Technical Sergeant, USAF, 1977 - 1994
  • Ruben Juarez, Texas, E-5, USAF, 1993-2001
  • Bob Simoneau, California, Cpl., USMC, 1965-1968
  • William L. Reynolds, California, E5, US Army, 1966 - 1968
  • Charles L. King, Colorado, Tech 3rd class, U.S. Army Air Corps, then Army Engineers, April 16, 1942--Feb. 1, 1946
  • Wallace Fleming, Texas, E3, Air Force, 1961-1965
  • Bruce Tucker, Arkansas, corporal, National Guard, 1953 - 1957
  • Franklin J. McGlynn, Virginia, Colonel, US Army, 30 years
  • Robert A. Schweitzer, California, GySgt, USMC, 22 years
  • Mark Hansen, California, E5 Sergeant, US Army, 1974-1978
  • William Garrotte, California, ssgt, USAF, 6 years
  • Robert, New York, HM3/E-4, USN, 86-90
  • Shane E. Dresser, Oklahoma, E-5, U.S. Army, 3 years
  • Jim Bertino, California, Spec 4, USARMY, 11 years
  • Don Goldsmith, Oklahoma, RM2 (E-5), USN, 1956 - 1960
  • Nevin Nyswonger, California, E-5, US ARMY, 1966 -1969
  • Richard Thompson, Texas, E5, USN, 1963-1967
  • Craig A Bailey, Alabama, SP5, US Army, 1967-1973
  • Arthur Muenzenmayer, Massachusetts, HM2-Marine Corpsman, USN, 1959-1968
  • John F. Smith, New Jersey, AIC, Air Force, 2 years, Viet Nam Vet
  • Warren K. Weldon, Alaska, A1C, USAF, 2 years
  • Bill Earles, Oregon, MSG, US Army, 1973-1993
  • Robert Dickerson, Colorado, SP/4, U.S. Army, 1968-1971
  • Marcus, California, SSgt (E-6), USMC, 1996-2004
  • Buzz Loker, New Mexico, E-4, AIR FORCE, 3 years
  • Ben J. Coletti, Texas, E-5, U.S. Army (ASA), April 55 - April 58
  • Thomas Johnson, Arizona, SP5, US Army,1965-1969
  • Pete Lanteri, New York, USMC, 88-90
  • Richard B. Privette, North Carolina, L/Cpl, Marine Corps, 1957-1960
  • Bert Longua, New Jersey, Capt., USMC, 1959 - 1963
  • Jim Roberts, Illinois, E-5, Army, 10 years
  • Jason Melton, AE, E5, Navy, 1984-2005
  • Burr V. Deitz, Chairman, Constitution Party of New York, F-2, Navy, 1945-1946
  • Russell Allen Morris, TX, 1/Lt., USMCR, 1968-1973
  • Ronald M. Vennell, Arizona, A1C, USAF, 1959-1963
  • David Vonasek, California, E-5, Army Special Forces, 1966-1969
  • James Bertino, California, Spc-4, U.S. ARMY, 1975-2002
  • Greg Grant, Texas, e4, US Army, 2 years
  • Daniel Tillett, Virginia, AC 3, US Navy, 1961 - 1964
  • Arthur Faiella, New York, NY, Sgt. E-5, US Army, 1966-1968
  • Greg Anson, Norwalk, IA, QM3, USCG, 1973-1977
  • Joseph Andrews, Medford, MA, cpl, USMC, 1990-1996
  • Kenneth E. Smith, St Charles, Iowa, ssgt, u.s.a.f., mar 78-jul 89
  • Frank Dare, Olympia, WA, Captain, Ret., USAF, 1959 - 1980, 1990 - 1998
  • Robert Wheeler, Des Moines, WA, E-4, US ARMY, Dec65-Dec68
  • Jack H. Stuart, Eagle, IDAHO, 3rd class petty officer, U.S. Navy, 1944 - 1946
  • Frankilin P. Sale, corpus christi, texas, sgt., army nat. guard, 2 years
  • David Wagner, Caldwell, Idaho, E-4, USA, 1962-1965
  • Luis E Nieves, Copperas Cove, Texas, SGT, TXANG, 17 years
  • William Nick, Sr., Greensboro, NC, USMC, 1966-1972
  • Robert E Price, Houston, TX, SSgt., USAF, 1976-1982
  • David R. Meyer, Colorado, SOG2, USN, 1956-1959
  • Brent Allan Reeves, Florence, OR, E3, USA, 1960-63
  • Lloyd S. Peterson, Wayland, New York, Sgt., U.S.M.C., 1953-1956
  • Robert J. Puskar, Paradise Valley, AZ, Captain, USMC, 1964-68
  • Larry E. Veach, Rockingham, NC, Sgt E-5, Army, 1967-1971
  • Paul Alan Hardesty, Newfield, New York, E-7, USN, 23 years
  • Robert L. Green, Las Cruces, NM, E-8 (CMCS), US NAVY (SEABEES), 1962-1987
  • ALAN J. KENNEDY, FLORISSANT, MISSOURI, sgt, USMC, 1956/1962
  • William Howard, Southlake, Tx, E-4, USAF, 4 years
  • Les "Hillbilly" Heitman, Moberly, Missouri, Spc, US Army, 1989-1993
  • Remmel W. Henry City: Temple, Texas, Capt., USAF, 1967-1969
  • Mary Nelson, Cookeville, TN, E3, Navy, 1970-1971
  • Mr. Marion R. Skaggs, Bloomfield, Missouri, TSgt ( E-6), US Army & Air Force, 1953 to 1956 (Army) & 1956 to 1973 US Air Force
  • Thomas J. Chesley, Hayesville, NC, E-6, USAF, 20 years
  • Larry Gillespie, Phoenix, AZ, E-4, U.S. Army, 61-63
  • Pete, bay Shore, nY, pfc, USMC, 88 to 90
  • Richard Peters, Tonawanda, NY, Machinest Mate Fireman, US Navy, 1971-1975
  • michael d steurer, greenville, sc, spc 4, army, 63-67
  • JACK WALLACE, Spring Branch, Texas, Captain, Army, 1951-1965
  • Gary Vennes, North Branch, MN, Sergeant E-5, U.S. Army (VN vet), 1967 - 1972
  • Daniel A Gregg, Phoenix, AZ, E5, USAF, 1968 - 1974
  • Eric Jiran, Sahuarita, AZ, MSgt, USAF, 1982-2003
  • jon keller, phoenix, az, E-6 SSG, us army, 1995-2003
  • Christian Mears, College Station, TX, Sergeant, Army, 1990-1996
  • John Easley, Gervais, Or, cpl, army, 1954 1957
  • C.V. Compton Shaw, Dallas, Texas, E-4, U.S. Army, 1968-1970
  • James "Right Wing Cowboy" E. McMullen, III, Yuma, AZ, E-5, US Army, '67-'71 & '74-'79
  • Steve Scott, Chandler, AZ, CPL, USMC, 1981-1985
  • Grady George, Devine, Texas, airman 1st class, USAF active reserves, 1957 thru 1965
  • Joseph Cullen, North Haven, ct, E-5, Air Force, 8 years
  • James Decker, Surprise, Arizona, Specialist, Army, 4 years
  • John E Ridenour, Burnsville, MN, SFC E-6, USMC/US Army, 1963-1967, 1970-1986
  • Robert Lyda, Great Falls, MT, E3, USAF, 1981-1982
  • Dennis "Mike" Foster, Whittemore, MI, TSgt., USAF, 20 years
  • steve mack, palmer, ma., SFC, army, 1984 - 2006
  • Colin A. Hanna, West Chester, PA, LT (O-3), Navy, 1968 - 69
  • Matt Sublette, Tucson, AZ, E-4, USMC, 6 years
  • Shaun OMac Daily, Las Vegas, Nevada, Corporal, Army, 1985-89
  • Richard Hall, Murfreesboro, Tn, E-4, Army, 1995-2003
  • William King, Madera, ca, E-5, Army, 1988-2000
  • joseph Cullen, north haven, ct, E-5, Air Force, 1978- 1984
  • Kirvin D. Hodges, Nashville, TN, E-4, Navy, 1965-1969
  • Jerry Alexander, Kill Devil Hills, NC, e-6, Army, 2 years
  • J. Banks, Vista, CA, Vietnam Vet, USMC, 5 years
  • Edward Jones, APO, AE, SGT, Army, 7 years
  • Eric M Sproesser, Topeka, KS, 1LT (P), US Army, 3 + years
  • Paul L. Fowler Sr., Louisville, KY, sgt, Usaf, 1965-1969
  • Charles C. Harrington, Huntsville, AL, SFC E 7, Army, 79 - 2000
  • Jeff Adams, Woodridge, Illinois, E-3, USMC, 1983-1987
  • Robert "Buddy" Forbes, Morristown, Tn, sp/4, Army, 1976-1982
  • Terrence D. Sullins, Livermore, CA, SGT E-5, Army, 4 years
  • David Helm, Union Beach, NJ, E-4, Army, three
  • James W Gordon, Amsterdam, New York, l/cpl, usmc, 1962-1966
  • John Joel Krzos, Matteson, ILLINOIS, EM-2(E-5), U.S. NAVY, 1962-1968
  • William Nick, Sr., Greensboro, NC, E-4, USMC, 1966-1970
  • David Mannion, Denver, Colorado, SSG, Army, 1982-1998
  • Andrew E. Repko, Lorain, Ohio, E-3, USMC, 2002-2004
  • John H. Croix, Alvin, TX, MMCS(SW)(ret), USN, 1961-1988
  • Roger Nighthawk Scarbrough, Spotsylvania, VA, SSgt., USAF, 1968-1972
  • john mitchell, slidell, la, msgt/thirdclass, ang/navy, 1968=1994
  • David V. Hunter, Prescott Valley, AZ, cpl E-4, USMC Reserve (Air), 7 years
  • jackie tibbets, cohoma, tx, e-5, army, 1970-73
  • John W. Slagle, Three Points, Arizona, ABH 3, U.S. Navy VP Squadron, 1963-1967
  • Charles Tyke [Deceased], US Navy, Yeoman: 1940-1945
  • Husband: Nathan J. Muller, USMC, Staff Sgt: 1970-1975
  • Matt Muller, USMC, Staff Sgt: 1994-1999
  • Tim Osborn, North Lauderdale, FL, Spec.4, Army, 4 year
  • Ramon Garcia, Tucson, Arizona, Army, E-4 SPECIALIST, 1963-1966
  • Will Marriott, Glendale, Az, USMC, E4, 1966-72
  • bob taylor, cleveland, tn, USN, ATN2, 1966-1970
  • David Tatosian, Chicago, IL, USMC, E3, 1968-1970
  • Jim Doran, Laurel, MD, U.S. Navy, CWO4, 1963-1983
  • Jeff Schwilk, Oceanside, CA, USMC, MSgt, 1982-2003
  • Michael O'Brien, Florissant, Colorado, US Army, SP5, 1968-70
  • David A. Dorsett, Greencastle, IN, USAF, E7, 1969-1993
  • Charles Benson, N. Las Vegas, NV, USAF, SMSgt (E-8), 1965-1991
  • James Patterson, Longview, Texas, USNR, LT, 1963-1969
  • Richard Bradley, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USCG/USA, CWO4, 30
  • Howard Washburn, Olalla, wa, USMC, E-3, 1962-1965
  • Gary Sawyer, Fullerton, CA, Army, E5, 1967-1969
  • Ralph Snyder, Chino, Ca, USAF, e-4, 1959-1963
  • Buck Shaw, Redwood City, CA, Navy, Gunners Mate 2d E-5, 1967-1971
  • Britt Craig, Saint Augustine, Fla, army, sp/4, 1966- 1968
  • Jeremy Taylor, Humble, Texas, Army, 1LT, 1969-1972
  • Michael Sobczak, Temecula, California, USMC, Cpl., 1982-1989
  • Danny Barnes, Pasadena, TX, Army, E-4 SP/4, 1963-1966
  • Gerald Adams, DeLand, FL, USN, E7, 1956 - 1875
  • Daniel McCranie, Guntersville, Alabama, U.S. Army; U.S. Army Reserves, E-5, 1975-1986
  • Lee Willis, Oceanside, California, USMC, CWO, 20 years
  • Loren Lovegrove, Muncie, IN, Navy, E6, 20
  • Jonathan Field, Georgetown, Texas, Army, SP5, 1969-1972
  • Coy Brown, Slana, Alaska, Army, E4, 9 years
  • William Warren IV, Merced, Ca, Navy, DC3, 1991-1996
  • Matt Dohnal, Arcadia, Ca, army, SPC, 2003-2005
  • Doyle Cable, Edmond, Oklahoma, US ARMY, E-5, 1967-1969
  • Jon Saltzgiver, Franklin, TN, Navy, E4, 1992-1998
  • Marc Fisher, Chicago, il, ARMY, SPC, 1997-2005
  • John Mitchell, Ennis, Texas, USN, E-5, 1984-1988
  • Scott Gay, Lake Havasu City, Arizona, USN, OS2 (E5), 1972 - 1976
  • Dan Wyatt, asheville, North Carolina, Army, E4, 1967-1969
  • Daniel Conway, Albany, OR, USMC, LtCol, 27 years
  • Douglas Cabarle, Hudson, OH, USN, E4, 6
  • John Dickens, Abingdon, VA, US Army, sp/5, 1966-1969
  • Philip Moreland, Deming, NM, US Navy, FC2 (E-5), 1991-1995
  • Mark Smith, Virginia, Illinois, Navy, e-4, 1980-1984
  • James (Jim) Sleter, Sarasota, Florida, Army, Spc-4, 1966-1968
  • Lawrence Headrick, Tunnel Hill, GA, USA/USAF, Sgt, 16 years
  • Joseph Sidlauskas, Glendale, AZ, USN, E-4, 1988-1992
  • Sidney A. Lay, Montclair, Ca, USAF, S/Sgt, 1954-1963
  • Don Miller, Newberg, OR, USN, CPO, 1969-1995
  • Dennis Stallings, sacramento, ca, N/A, N/A, N/A
  • John Bowers, Madisonville, TX, US Navy, E3, 1962-1965
  • Ronald Frank, Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.ARMY, E-3, 1980-1982
  • R.H. -Tex- Houston, Fort Davis, TX, US Army, SSG E-6, 1962-1974
  • Chris Ellis, Hope Hull, Alabama, ARMY, SGT, 10
  • James M. Roberts, Naperville, IL, Army, E-5, 1980-1990
  • Bob Whitley, Fort Collins, CO, US Army, SSG E6, 1955-1964
  • George Nelson, Harrison, MI, USMC, L/Cpl, 1967-1970
  • Eloy Heras, Amarillo, Texas, U.S. Navy, E7, 1964-1985
  • Cliff Barth, Quartz Hill, CA, USN, ADJ1, 1967
  • Bob Henricus, Ripon, CA, USAF, Sgt, 1975-1979
  • Jay Finegan, Cumberland,, Maine, Army, E-5, 1973-1976
  • John Smith, Orland Park, IL, Navy, HM1 (FMF), 1982-2003 21 years
  • Peter Ahern, Princeton, TX, USN, MMCS (E-8), 1970-1993
  • Gary McAlpin, Duncanville, TX, TXARNG, E7, 17
  • Frank Laster, Leedey, Oklahoma, US Navy, E6, 1967-1973 Viet Nam Vet
  • Christopher Gage, Morongo Valley, CA, Army Security Agency, Sgt. E-5, 1970-1994 17 years of service
  • John rumsey, North Barrington, IL, U S M C, E-4, 1978-1982
  • Carl Sullivan, Vallejo, California, Army, SSG E-6, 1959-1968
  • Jim Steele, Norcross, Ga, USA, Sgt (E-5), 1979-1984
  • red ryder, westfrankfort., illinois, us.army, sgt.e-5, 1967-1972
  • Ernie Rich, Corbin, KY, US Army, SP 4, 1967-1969
  • Michael Priory, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, army, pvt., 1962-1964
  • Jorge David Rodriguez, Norwalk, CA, Army, Sergeant, 1998-2003
  • Michael Osborne, Westville, Ok., USAF, TSGT (RET), 1981-2001
  • Joseph Quinlan, La Joya, TX, SFC, ARMY, 1980-2003
  • Scott Richee, Gadsden, AL, Army, Sgt, 1993-2001
  • Richard Kimbrough, Zion, IL, USMC, E3, 1968-1970
  • Barry Luedke, Imperial Beach, CA, U.S. Navy, E-6, 1993 - Present
  • Warren Leask, Wiscasset, Maine, U.S. Army, pfc, 1965-1968
  • Robert Newsome, Tucson, AZ, USAF, SSgt, 2001-Present
  • Zbigniew Barczyk, Grayslake, IL, USAF, Msgt, 24
  • David Thorn, Glendale, Arizona, Marines, Sgt. E-5, 1963-1967
  • Michael Wetterer, Livingston, New Jersey, US Army/Artillary, E-5, 1956-1958
  • John Watts, Detroit, Michigan, army, pfc, 1959-1968
  • George Fann, Hernando, MS, USN, EMCS(SS) E8, 20 years (1956-1976)
  • Richard Nieber, Houston, Texas, U.S. Air Force, A/1C, 1957 - 1963
  • Anthony Anda, Tacoma, Wa, Army, SGT, 12
  • Winston Mitchell, Seaside, Oregon, US Marine Corps reserve, captain 054812, 1951-1954
  • Bruce Hunter, Brighton, CO, USMC, SGT (E-5), 1972-1976
  • James Spencer, Inglewood, Ca, Marine, E-6, 1975-1979 and 1981-1987
  • Phil Mumaw, Elkhart, Indiana, Army, E-5, 1964-1967
  • Richard E. Roe, Oakland Park, Florida, U.S. Army, SGT E-5, 67-69
  • Kim Herzfeldt, Aurora, Colorado, Army, Army, 1971-73, 77 - 82
  • Landon Smith, GLOBE, ARIZ, US ARMY, E4, 1968
  • Fred Nawrot, Beach Park, IL., Navy, E-4, 1961-1965
  • Albert Blais, Framingham, Massachusetts, U.S. Army, Sergeant Major, 1982 - present
  • Gary Bartow, Waukomis, ok, USAF, Msgt, 1971-1993
  • Daniel Yanklowitz, Seaside, CA, USN, E-5, 7 years
  • gary schnakenberg, point pleasant, nj, army airborne, pfc, 1961-1963
  • Mary Ellen Dupont, Phoenix, AZ, USAF, Capt., 1974-1978
  • Stephen and Lois Chemistruck, Allbuquerque, NM, Army, PFC, 1942-1945
  • Don Roland, Salome, AZ, USMC USCG, PFC ESG2, 1949-1952 1957-1961
  • Bill McNair, Fort Worth, TX, USMC, E4, 1967-1971
  • Donald Faria, Casa Grande, AZ, USMC, SSgt, 1945-1952
  • Jerry McLemore, Sugar Land, Texas, USMC, Sargeant, 1994-1998
  • Gerald Humphrey, Manteca, Ca, USMC, CPL E-4, 1955-1963
  • Larry Westbrook, Bodega Bay, CA, USMC, L/Cpl, 1963-1967
  • Walter Overland,Jr., Houston, T, U.S. Navy, CTRC, USN (Ret.), 23 Years.1958-1980
  • Bobby Garnand, Kenai, AK, army, spec 4, 1955-1957
  • William Bloomfield, Jr., Desoto, TX, USMC, GySgt, 1958-1980
  • Duane Carey, Walnut Creek, CA, Army, SSGT, 20 years
  • Timothy Peters, pensacola, fl, NAVY, AW1/E6, 1985-2006
  • William Hanson, Middleburg, Fla, Marines, Staff Sergeant, 1962 - 1976
  • Fredric Gnadt, Holiday, FL, USAF 1LT, 20 YR 2 MO 13 Days
  • Richard Hayes, Flower Mound, Texas, US Army, E-4, 1980-1984
  • Soren Lonneberg, Wilmington, NC, USMC, CPL, 2000-2005
  • David Hanoff, Las Vegas, Nevada, USAF, SSgt (E-5), 1976-1985
  • Brian Richard, Arlington, TX, US Army, Captain, 1984-Present
  • Karen Huffman, Tecumseh, KS, USNR, SK3, 1988-1996
  • Mary Leverett, Splendora, TX, USMC, LCpl, 1977-1983
  • Ted Neff, Marion, NC, USAF, MAJOR, 1962-1976
  • Steven Ahrens, Lake Havasu City, AZ, U.S. Army, Specialist E-4, 02OCT84 - 14JAN88
  • Garland Melancon, Richmond, TX, USAF, SGT, E4, 1963-1967
  • Vincent Taylor, Kaufman, TX, Army, E-5, 1978-1982
  • Gerald Fonville, Houston, Texas, US ARMY, COL, 1964 - 2001
  • Emmette Tucker, Socorro, N.M., ARMY, SP-4, 1969-1971
  • James Woodard, Leighton, AL, ALARNG, E-6, 20
  • Walter DeVries, Warwick, NY, Army, SP/4 (Ret.), 1968-1970
  • LARRY LAWRENCE, Kaufman, tx, AIR FORCE, E-5, 1972-1980
  • Melvin Talmadge, Laurel Run, PA, U.S. Army, SFC, 1969 - 1990 (20 yrs)
  • Robert Webster, Phoenix, Arizona, Army, SGT E-5, 1968-1971
  • Jason McFarland, Pt. Charlotte, Florida, Navy, E-5, 4 years
  • James B Walker, Philadelphia, PA., Army & Air Force, Tsgt, 24 Years
  • John Liversidge, Wallingford, CT, USN, E-5, 1976 - 1993
  • Joe Ronemous, Bellevue, Ne, USAF, E-7, 1981-2001
  • William Powers, Tucson, AZ, USAF, SMSgt, 1957-1982
  • Max Brown, Nampa, Idaho, Army, E4, 1967-1969
  • John Pavkovich, Sun City, Az, Air Force, E6, 1971-1981
  • Wes Flanagan, Red Oak, Texas, U.S. Army, E-6, 14
  • Lawrence Headrick, Tunnel Hill, GA, USA/USAF, Sgt, 1948-1964
  • Richard Pfeiffer, Hanford, California, U.S. Army, Sergeant (E-5), 1980-1987
  • Robert Friend, River, Kentucky, US ARMY, Sgt. E5, 1963-1967
  • Patrick Robey, Valrico, Florida, Army, LTC, 1980-2006
  • William Siegel, Ayer, Ma, US ARMY, E-5, 1979-1986
  • Brian Stevens, Altoona, Iowa, USMC, E-5, 9 years
  • Chad Hidinger, Murrieta, California, Air Force, E5, 1999-2005
  • Don Miller, Dickson, Tennessee, Army, E-5, 5 Yrs.
  • Jason Kowing, Sacramento, California, Navy, E-4, 1991 - 1995
  • Richard Cormier, Running Springs, California, US ARMY, SP5, 1967-1969
  • Tom Paulsen, Bellevue, Wash, Danish Resistance F, Group Leader, 1940-1945
  • Eddy Seabolt, Edmond, OK, U.S. Army/ U.S. Air Force, SSGT, 12 Years
  • Herbert Willard, New Albany, MS, usaf, e-5, 1973-1989
  • Kenneth E. Stout, Enid, OK, Army, PFC, 1969-1971
  • Melanie Smith, Florence, KY, USN, E-4, 1998-2004
  • Gary Beach, Aroura, Colorado, US Army, E-4, 1972 till 1976
  • Bill Wood, Bellevue, Ne, USAF, SGT, 1965-1969
  • Homer Kerns, Winchester, Va., USAF, Sgt., 1966-1970
  • Chris Dickson, Richmond, IN, Army and Guard/Reser ve, Major, 1967-1974 1992-2004
  • Michael Nelson, Brigham City, Utah, Army, E4, 2001-present
  • Shannon Seim, North Hollywood, CA, US Army, E-4, 4 years
  • Eddie Nickels, Mayking, KY, U.S.M.C, Lance Corporal, 1966-1968, Draftee
  • Rhonda Land, Alvarado, Texas, USN, Torpedomans mate 1st class, 1990-2002
  • Robert J. Dennis, Mission Viejo,, CA, Navy, ETM 2/C, 1945-1947
  • Michael Land, Alvarado, Texas, Navy, E5, 1986-1998
  • Bill Sandlin, Irvine, California, USMC, L/Cpl, 1958-1963
  • Ron Bell, Orange, CA, Army, E4p, 1982--1990
  • Gerard Hans, Denver, CO, Army, Sp 4, 1969-1971
  • Dave Hess, Berthoud, CO, USAF, SMSgt, 1969-1995
  • Mary Nelson, Cookeville, Tennessee, USN, HM3, 2 years
  • Jim Carter, Murfreesboro, TN, U.S. Army, SSG, 1961-1974
  • Charles Williamson, Oak Island, nc, Army, Sgt, 1963-1970 RA+reserve
  • HAROLD RAMBAUD, EL PASO, TX, ARMY, E-4, I968-1970
  • William Taylor, Riverside, CA, USMC, SSGT, 1968-1975
  • Larry Means, Aurora, Colorado, USAF, E-7, 1962-1982
  • Tom pogue, FT COLLINS, CO, NA, NA, NA
  • Mike Allen, Colorado Springs, CO, USAF, Major, 20 years
  • Edward David, Severance, Colorado, U S Navy, EM 3, 1961-1965
  • Dave Baetz, Wheatridge, Colorado, USAF, E4, 1977-1981
  • Derek Harm, Brighton, Co, Army, E-4, 1991-1993
  • James Cabaniss, The Woodlands, Texas, Army, Sargent, 1951-1952
  • Norman MacDonald, KERRVILLE,, Texas, USAF, Master Sergeant, 1952-1974
  • Jay R. Heffelfinger, Lakewood, Colorado, USAF, E4, 1964-1968
  • Jan Caputo, Fort Collins, Colorado, USAF, SGT, 1973-1978
  • Rick Bennett, Lebanon, PA, US Air Force, Sgt (E4), 1977-1983
  • Paul W. Caudell, Nashville,, Indiana, USNR, MM3c, 1951-1958 (2 1/2 active)
  • Edward Couture, Wheatridge, Colorado, Army, e4, 1968-1969
  • David E. Parsons, Denver, CO, USAF, T/SGT, 1952-1966
  • Doug Kempe, Pioneer, CA, Air Force, A/2c, 1956 - 1960
  • Michael Tavares, Aurora, CO, USAF, MSgt, 1972 - 1995
  • James G. Steigerwalt, Boulder, Colorado, Navy, S/A, 1961-1967
  • Thomas Greco, Thornton, CO, Army, SSG, 12
  • EMMETT WORTMAN, Cornelius, OR, USAF, E-4, 1982-1992
  • Arv Jarasius, Westminster, CO, Army, Cpt, 1974-1980
  • Thomas Huffman, Osceola, Wi., Army 173rd and 1 st Division, Sp/5 Cobat door gunner 173 rd. Airborne Bridgade, 1969 / 1972
  • Richard Butz, Brighton, Colorado, 11th Airborne (Army), Tech 4, 1946-1947
  • Marvin Creech, Eldon, Iowa, US Air force, A/1c, 1955-1959
  • Emery Vaughn, Thornton, CO, US Army Vietnam, sp4, 1970-1971
  • Ed Craddock, Conway, Arkansas, USNR, PO2 (E5), 1961-1962
  • Kimberly Babel, Littleton, CO, US Army, E5, 1986-1997
  • Blanchard Curry, RIO HONDO, TX, Army, SGM E-9, 1957-1987
  • Brett Thornton, Mint Hill, North Carolina, US Air Force, E4, 1992-1995
  • Terence Jackson, Bonney Lake, Washington, Navy, E4, 1979-1985
  • ronald fruggiero, grand prairie, texas, USN, e3, 1966-1968
  • Martin Polstein, Apple Valley, MN, U.S. Navy, E4, 1960-1966
  • K.N. Jones, Morrison, Colorado, US Air Force, E3, 1966-1968
  • Melanie Wooten, University Park, IA, US Army, Widow of veteran, Unknown; died in one year
  • RICHARD VALDEMAR, Bullhead City, Arizona, U. S. ARMY, SERGEANT, Active1966-69 & Reserve 1984-86
  • John O'Neal, Atlanta, GA, U.S. Army, SGT E-5, 8 years
  • Brian Cavallo, Olympia, WA, Armor, USAR (Ret), Lt Col, 1964 - 1992
  • Douglas Nelson, Mattoon, Illinois, SNR Fleet Reserve, E-6, 20
  • William Shill, Colonial Heights, Va, Navy, e-7, 20 Years
  • Arthur Hock, Belleville, Illinois, USMC, Sgt., 1951-1954
  • Sam Lyles, Perry, Ks, USAF, E-4, 1985-1994
  • Jon Damascus, Mount Pleasant, Texas, U.S. Air Force, Sgt., 1964-1970
  • RON MILLER, ORLANDO, FL, ARMY, SGT E-5, 1968-1971
  • Tom Courtney, Broken Arrow, Okla., USMC, Pvt., 1958 - 1959
  • John W Camp, Grayville, IL, USCG, E-3, 1960-1964
  • William Temmler, Golden, Colorado, USA, Spec E-5, 1963-1965
  • Roy Purkiss, Riverdale, UT, USAF, E-2, 1974-1977
  • Bruce West, Littleton, Colorado, U.S. Army, SGT E-5, 1974-1977
  • ron fancher, temple, tx, navy, e-4, 70-80
  • David Wallin, Hillsdale, MI, Army, e-5, 67-71
  • William (Bill) Smith, Ph.D., Mountain Home, AR, USAF Retired, (Mustang) Major, 1966-1988 (22 yrs)
  • Michael Taylor, Crossville, Tennessee, Army/Navy, MM2, 14
  • Pete Quigley, Au Gres, Michigan, Army, E-4, 1969-1971
  • Roland W. Thompson, Panama City, FL, Navy/Army, cwo, 30
  • Allan Ayo Jr., Oakwood, Texas, Army, Sgt E-5, 1964-1967
  • Gregory Romeu, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USMC, CPL, 1975-1979
  • Christipher Wigley, Panama City, Florida, ARMY/National Guard, SGT, 1998-Present/OIF Veteran
  • Michael Argenti, East Quogue, NY, USMC, Corporal, 1977-1981
  • Robert -Bob- Lang, Oak Harbor, Wa, Army, E-6, 1978-1992
  • Brad Manzenberger, Franklin, IN, US Navy, OS3/E4, 1988-1992
  • JOHN EDWARDS, LONG BEACH, CA, USN, PO 2ND CLASS E5, 1963-1967
  • John Pinkston, Corona, Ca, Army, Ssgt E-6, 1965-1968
  • robert brenner, atlantic, New Jersey, US Army, SGT, 1956-1960
  • Mick Harney, Martinsville, Indiana, Army, E-4, 1988-2011
  • sue gustafson, costa mesa, ca, air force, sra, 4
  • William Wall, Virginia Beach, Virginia, USN, E-7, 1869 - 1998
  • Robert Wallace, Irvington, AL, USN, CPO, 1960-1982
  • Doug Woodall, Winton, CA, USAF, Sr Airman, 4
  • Larry Spalding, Maybell, Colorado, US Army, E-5 Sgt, 1966-1971
  • John Pinkston, Corona, Ca, Army, Ssgt e-6, 65-68
  • Kenneth D. Johnson, El Paso, Texas, U.S. Army (Ret.), CW2, 1968 - 1989
  • William Hendon, Huntington Beach, Ca., U.S. Army, E-4, 1972-1975
  • Kurt Schanaman, Scottsbluff, NE, Army, E4, 1990-1994
  • Robert J. Kemple, USN (Ret), san Diego, Utah, Navy, CWO, 21 years (1960 - 1981)
  • Fred Schotte, Longmont, CO, US Air Force, Sgt, 1971-1975
  • Doyle Forrester, Green Cove Spring, Florida, Army, E-5 Sgt, 1980-90
  • Joe Cobos, Billings,, Montana, USMC, Master Sergeant, 1971-1994
  • Bill Evans, Aurora, Colorado, Navy, E-4, 1972 -1976
  • Joe McGuigan, Alpharetta, GA, USMC, Lance Corporal, 1964-1967
  • Stephen Powell, Havelock, NC, usa, sgt, 8
  • PHILIP YACIUK, BOCA RATON, FL., USAF, E-4, 1962-1966
  • David McCracken, Magnolia, Texas, USAF, MSgt, 1961-1984
  • Tom Adams, Mountain Home, AR, Army, MSG E-8, 23
  • Walter Markowski, Chino, CA, Army, Seargent, 1943-1945
  • Jim Ligon Sr., Richmond, www.veteransforsecureborders.us irginia, F 1/C, US NAVY, 1945-1947
  • James Ligon Sr., Richmond, Va., US NAVY, F1/C, 1945-1947
  • David Schey, Golden, CO, Navy, PO2, 1968-1972
  • rick burkert, indianapolis, in, us army vietnam, sgt. e-5, 1966-67
  • Jim George, Raleigh, NC, USN (ret), LCDR, 30 years
  • Rod English, Arvada, CO, Army, Corporal, 1973-1977
  • Stan Hjerleid, Fort Collins, CO, USN, FTL2, 1956-1960
  • William Thompson, LaHabra, Ca, USMC, Cpl, 1982-1990
  • Reed Smith, Arvada, Colorado, Navy, RD2/P2, 1956 to 1960
  • Jason Ferguson, Frederick, Co, Army, E-4/Spc, 1990-1998
  • Ron Hays, Austin, TX, USAF, MSgt, 1983-2004
  • James Akers, Durand, Mich., USMC, CPL., 1976-1980
  • james underhill, mt olive, nc, US Air Force, E-3, 1963 thru 1966
  • VERDEL JENKINS, ROUND ROCK, TEXAS, USMC, E1, 1966-1970
  • Patrick Rueter, Southwest Douglas County, OR, U.S. Army, SFC, 33 yrs
  • CHARLES HILL, RAPID CITY, S.D., UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS, GYSGT. RETIRED, 20 YEARS-1959-1979
  • ROBERT ENGLESTAD, BALTIMORE, MARYLAND, ARMY, E-5, 1981-1990
  • JAMES J HUDSON, Burien, WA, RA, E4, 1974-1977
  • Michael & Malissa Harrell, Zion, IL, NAVY, E-7, Michael-1989-present/Malissa- VET
  • Mark Andrews, Smyrna, Tennessee, USMCR, L/Cpl, 1988-1992
  • Carl Fitzgerald, Perrysburg, Ohio, US Navy, MME2, !972-1975
  • Phillip Rosser, Tacoma, WA, USN, E-5, 1966-1978
  • Paul Trowbridge, Bartlett, IL, USMC, Sgt., 1958-1968
  • Suzanne VanderBorgt, Lafayette, CO, USAF, E-5, 1975-1986
  • Paul Kukuku, Greenbank, WA, Army, Sgt, 1968-1970
  • Jordan Jones, Westminster, CO, USMC, Sgt, 1967-1971
  • James Schuetz, Irvine, CA, USAFR, SSgt, 7 years
  • Carl Graves, Austin, Texas, USAF, TSGT (Ret), 1974-1994
  • Jack Hammond, Everett, Wa, USN, GM2, 1950-1954
  • James George, Raleigh, North Carolina, USN (Retired), LCDR, 1957 -1986
  • John Ellison, Lenexa, kansas, Army, First Sergeant, 24 years
  • GORDON KENNEY, HANALEI, HI, 0, 0, 0
  • Vincent Dobler, Milford, NY, Navy, EN first class, 1952-1956
  • Roger Moss, Columbus, In, USMC, Cpl., 74-79
  • Dr. Ken Cole, Glendale, Arizona, U. S. Navy, PO3, 1952-1955 (4 years)
  • Michael Griffin, Greer, South Carolina, Navy, E-3, 1968-1970
  • ANTONIO LATONA, CLIFTON, NJ, AIR FORCE, E-6, 1992-2006
  • Richard Nicholson, La Vernia, Tx, USMC, E5, 1966-1969
  • ron fancher, temple, tx, navy, e-4, 72-80
  • karen bryant, perry, georgia, U.S Navy, E-5, 1987-1995
  • Charles Manns, Chandler, Arizona, USMC, Cpl, 1965-1968
  • Ronald Hollis, Ashland City, TN, Navy, E-3; Fireman, 1981 - 1984
  • Dennis Clark, Ft. Thomas, ky, Army, E4, 1969-1972
  • Tony Glass, Mt. Washington, KY, USMC/KyANG, Sgt (E-5)/SSgt(E-5), 1974-78/1978/79
  • Dennis Miller, Bryan, TX, USAF, SMSgt, 1966-1989
  • Walter Matlock, Oakham, Ma, USNR, E-4, 1963-1969
  • Dennis Drake, Santa Claus, Indiana, Army, MSGT, 1959 - 1963
  • William J Hounsom, Fort Morgan, Colorado, Marines, Cpl, 1986-1990
  • Steven Sample, Loveland, CO, USAF, E-5, 1965-1969
  • Donna Kilgore, Schertz, Texas, USAF, E-4, 1990-1997
  • Curtis Clifford, Plainsboro, NJ, USAF, E-5 Sgt, 1965 - 1970
  • Sammy Weygand, Claremore, Ok, US Army, Specialist 6 E-6, 1966-1970
  • Gary Langston, Clayton, Oklahoma, U.S. Army, Sgt. E-5, 63-66, 68-76, 88-2002
  • phillip davis, INDIANAPOLIS, indiana, army, spec 4, 1969-1972
  • Rickey Lee, Columbia, SC, U.S.A.F., Master Sergeant (E-7), 24 years
  • Christopher Dolby, Locust Grove, VA, USMC, E-4, 1989-1993
  • william Richee, Gadsden, AL, Army, Sgt/ E-5, 1993-2001
  • Gary Clermont, Underwood, Minnesota, USAF, MSGT, 1964-1987
  • Andrew Jost, Denver, Colorado, USMC, Sergeant E5, 1976-1980
  • Jack Layel, Lake Havasu City, Az, US Army, Pfc, 1954-1956
  • Daniel Wallace, Wittmann, Arizona, Navy, AT2, 1980-1987
  • Keith Coughenour, Rio Rancho, NM, USMC, PFC, 2001-2002
  • David Sabourin, Santa Rosa, Ca., Army National Guard, SGT., 20 yrs.
  • James Rapp, Denver, CO, USN, CT-2, 1954-1958
  • joe nichols, panama city, florida, navy, po-3, 8years
  • Dave Gorak, LaValle, WI, Army, Sp/E4, 1961-1964
  • Jeff Flagg, Denver, CO, US Army, PFC, 1982-1986
  • merle cordova, westminster, co, navy, e-5, 6
  • Francis Fitch, Elko, NV, USMCR/USAF, not necessary, 1956-1964
  • Steve Shaffer, Steubenville, Ohio, Army 101abn, sp/4, 1981-1984
  • Garry Koudelka, Crosby, TX, US Army, E-5, 1968-1971
  • Rick Bettmeng, Lowell, MI, USAF, Buck Sergent, 1971 - 1975
  • EDDIE LAKE, AURORA, CO, US MARINE CORP, CORPORAL, 1966-1969
  • Andrew Brown, Norwalk, Iowa, USN, ET-1 (SS) / E-6, 1974-1986
  • Terry LEMAY, SMYRNA, TN, USMC, CPL, 1968-1972
  • Martin Laifer, Savannah, Ga, USAF, MSgt, 24 years
  • Donald Stuber, Louisville, KY, USA Reserve, S Sgt, 1962-1968
  • michael stinson, camp lejeune, nc, usmc, cpl, 1998-present
  • David Werner, San Pablo, California, USA, USMC, Sgt USA, S/Sgt USMC, 64-70, 75-82
  • Leon Iler, Gainesville, Georgia, Navy / National Guard, E-5 ABH /SGT, 1965-1969 /1978-1979
  • Mark Pickering, Agua Dulce, CA, USMC, Cpl. (E-4), 87-92
  • Gary Davis, Gilbert, AZ, USN, Seaman, 1963-1969
  • Justin Love, Eugene, OR, USAF, SrA, 4 years
  • Matthew Ahern, Colorado Springs, CO, USMC, Cpl. (E-4), 1981-1985
  • RON GRAY, ALLENSPARK, COLORADO, ARMY, SGT. E 5, 1968-1970
  • James Haugen, Riverside, CA, USMC, GySgt, 1977-1998
  • George Savage, lss vegas, NV, USAF, :LtCol (ret), 1960-1988
  • Walter Jackson, Lula, Ga, Army, E-3 PFC, 1990-1994
  • Deodato Leitner, Fredericksburg, Virginia, ARMY, E-5, 1990 - 2002
  • Jeffrey Fank, Evergreen, Colorado, Air Force, E-5, 4
  • Timothy Lloyd, Falling waters, WV, U.S. ARMY, SSG, 1976-1996
  • Steve Evans, Jesup, Georgia, Army, E-4, 4.5
  • William King, Elyria, OH, USAF, MSgt, 1965-1985
  • Robert M. Jones, Mesa, AZ, USMC, SGT., 1950 -1954
  • Charles Steele, McKinney, Texas, Airforce, E-6, 1978 -1998
  • Sal Evangelista, Las Vegas, NV, USN, SCPO (E-8), 1977-2000
  • Gary Melvin, Fresno, California, USN, PN3, 1958-1964 (Vietnam Vet.)
  • Bill Faith, Lawrenceville, Illinois, USAF, SSgt (E-5), 1970-1974
  • Donald Deuter, Littleton, Co, AF, MSgtAF, 20 Retired
  • George Mellinger, Sioux Falls, SD, Army, Sp4, 1969-1970
  • Lowell Brien, Katy, TX, USAF, M/Sgt, 1956-1976
  • Ryan Schmitter, East Hampton, NY, USAF, Sgt., 1982-1988
  • Donald Crass, Richmond, Indiana, usmc, e-3, 1983-1987
  • John Sparks, napa, ca, navy, mm/2, 1964-1968
  • Donald StJohn, Denver, Colorado, Marine Corps, E3, 1953-1957
  • Barry Bedster, Plainfield, Illinois, Navy, Petty Officer 2nd Class, 1966-1970
  • Joseph Le Blanc, San Diego, CA, USN, AE 1, 20 years
  • jesse lloyd, Washington Courthouse, Ohio, U.S.Navy, STG3, 1971-1979
  • A.J. Brown, Baton Rouge, LA, USMC, Cpl, 1968-1971
  • Gregory Davis, Downey, CA, USAF, A1C, 1978-1980
  • Buffalo Rick Galeener, Cave Creek, AZ, Navy, E2, 1969-70
  • William Polk, Portland, Oregon, USAF, E-5, 1969-1973
  • Fred Cummings, Bellflower, ca, Army, PFC, 1950 - 1953
  • Paul Babb, Nassau, NY, Army, Specialist, 3 years
  • Gary Perez, Grovetown, GA, Army, Cpt., 17 yrs (disabled)
  • Sue Corbin, Pittsburgh, PA, US Army, Sergeant, 8 years
  • Christopher Fowler, North Lauderdale, FL, USAF, e-3, 1981 - 1984
  • james underhill, mt olive, nc, US Air Force, E-3, 1962-1966
  • david mortel, priest river, idaho, usmcr, lcpl, 1961-1967
  • Gary Douglas, Victorville, California, USN, E-3, 1977-1980
  • Artemas Packard, Plaistow, NH, USAR & USARNG, LTC, 1961-1987
  • Jim Eckland, Lancaster, MA., no branch, no rank, no years
  • dave hornbarger, hemet, ca, Army, 1st Lt, 1966-1970
  • Sammy Burns, Big bear city, Ca, U.S.ARMY, spc-4, 1988-1992
  • Keith Schrader Jr, Alta Loma, CA, USAF, Ssgt, 1967-1973
  • Kathy Bonilla, San Diego, CA, USMC, SSgt, 1991-2001
  • jim mortel, woodbury, minnesota, army, spec-4, 1962-1965
  • Philip Crane, St. Petersburg, Florida, Army, Spec 4 (E-4), 1966-1968
  • SHELTON FISHER, denver, CO, USAF, Captain, 1960-1966
  • Robert Hemenway, Shawnee, KS, U.S. Air Force, A/2c, 1957-1961
  • steven pirera, gill, colorado, USMC, E-5, 1970-1973
  • Hubert Molanders JR, Thomaston, Georgia, Navy, E-3, 1977-1980
  • Jorge Villarreal, Bedford, Texas, USAF, Tsg, 21 years
  • Curtis Taylor, Titusville, Florida, Army National Guard, E-5, 1975-1997
  • DAVID CRISMAN, RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA, ARMY, E4, 2 YRS
  • Robert Fean, Milford, Pennsylvania, Army, SP/4, 1971-1973
  • David Vonasek, Auburn, CA, Army Special Forces, E-5, 1966-1969
  • Robert Reed, Deltona, Fl., US Army, E-4, 1968-70
  • David Ellis, kearneysville, wv, army, sgt, 1982 1986
  • Albert Blais, Framingham, Massachusetts, Army National Guard, Sergeant Major, 1982 - Present
  • Gerald (Jerry) Fonville, Houston, Texas, US Army, Colonel (0-6), 42 years
  • John Watts, Detroit, MI, army, pfc, 1959-1968
  • Daniel Conway, Albany, OR, USMC, LtCol, 1974-2002
  • mark smith, virginia, illinois, navy, e-4, 1980-1984
  • Raymond Piatt, Naches, WA, USMC, E-4, 1980-1983
  • Sidney Lay, Montclare, California, USAF, S/Sgt E-5, 1954-1963
  • Roger Harley, Ridgecrest, CA, U.S. Army, SP5, 1961-1964
  • Erich Pyles, Fort Carson, CO, USA, SSG(P), 8
  • Dave carpenter, Acworth, GA, Navy, HMCM, 1957-1980
  • Dr. Ken Cole, Glendale, AZ, U. S. Navy, PO3, 1952-1955 (4 years)
  • Dr. Vladimir Givargis, Glendale, CA, USAF, E5 Staff Sgt, 1976-1980
  • Ronald O'Loughlin, Braintree, MA, USAF, S/SGT, 1961-1967
  • Marsha O'Loughlin, Braintree, MA, USAR, S/SGT, 1980-Present
  • Dennis Jardim, Oceanside, California, none, Civilian, 0 years
  • Anthony Daula, Bonsall, ca., navy, e4, 1986-1990
  • Mike Reno, Lakewood, Co, USNR, SK2, 1971-1973
  • Phil Wolf, Alpharetta, GA, USMC, E-5, 1966-1970
  • JAMES HICKS, CONWAY, SC, NAVY, RMSN, 1967-1969
  • Hugh McElroy, Riverview, Florida, Army, MSG / E-8, 1964-1984
  • Jon Haar, Humboldt, TN, Army, E-4, 1999-2003
  • Robert Nowling, Cleveland, Texas, Navy, E-4, 1967-1973
  • Edwin Running, Arvada, Colorado, Navy, QMSN, Korean War 1952-1952
  • Roberta Allen, San Jose,, California, USA, Civilian, 1944-present
  • Cathy Collins, Greeneville, Tennessee, Army, SSG, 1979-1999, 20 years
  • Clifford Bell, Fort Smith, Arkansas, Navy, 2ns class ginners mate, 1945-1948
  • Sam Atencio, Alb.N.M., New Mexico, Marine Corps, E-3, 73-79
  • willard archuleta, thornton, colorado, army, E5, 1967-1970
  • Carlos Cuevas, Brooklyn, NY, Army, SPC, 2000-2005
  • Wayne Rhodes, Corvallis, OR, USMC, sgt (E5), 1964-1968
  • Jerry Brooks, Thatcher, AZ, USAF, S/SGT, 1952-1956
  • JOHN ROBBINS, ARVADA, CO., ARMY, E-4, 1975-1978
  • Jim Anderson, lakewood ranch, fl, USN, Aviation Electrician 3rd Class, 1987-1991
  • Daniel Thompson, Greenwood Village, Colordo, Army, E-4, 1972-1974
  • jim fitzpatrick, marshfield, ma, us army, ssg, 1957-1967
  • ANTONIO LATONA, CLIFTON, NJ, AIR FORCE NATIONAL GUARD, TSGT (E-6), 1992-PRESENT
  • Joe Moody, Gig Harbor, WA, AF, Captain, 1967-1972
  • Walter Lucantonio, San Antonio, TX, USAF, CMS, 23 yrs
  • John Erway, Hereford, Arizona, U.S. Army, Sgt/E-5, 6 years
  • William (-Bill-) Taylor, Riverside, CA, USMC, SSGT (E-6), 1968-1975
  • Richard Becker, Frankfort, KY, Army, MSG/E8, 20 years
  • Ivan Growl, Alameda, CA, Navy, E-4, 1964-1967
  • Charles Babcock, Bremerton, Washington, USN, ET1(ss), 1979-1992
  • Gary Christian, Westminster, Co, USAF, SSgt, 1969-1972
  • Robert Feathers, Thornton, CO, Army, E-4, 1971-1974
  • Jimw Werstler, Chandler, az, Navy, RM3c, 1944 - 1946
  • Quinon Norwood IV, Kosciuisko, ms, army, pfc, 1
  • Steven Doherty, Springfield, illinois, USN, E-3, 1979-1984
  • Richard Erens, Central Point, OR, USMC, SSgt, 1981-1994
  • Brent Sachs, Littleton, CO, Army, E4, 1990-1997
  • Ed Boston, Hope, IN, U S Army, Sargeant, 1980 -1984
  • Frank Graham, Pasadena, Texas, Army, Sp-4th Class, 1961-1964
  • Paul Farris, Austin, TX, USAFE, Capt, 1980-1992
  • Gregory Drozda, Denver, CO, U.S. Army, Sp4/E4, 1968-1971
  • Charles Damm, Golden, CO, Army, E4, 2 years
  • dwain murdoch, kimball, nebraska, US Army Active Duty, E-4, 1988-1992
  • Jim Derflinger, Blairsville, Ga, Air Force, A2C, 1960-1964
  • Mikel Krause, Tolleson, AZ, Navy, E-8, 20 years
  • Darwin Ogden, Gunnison, Utah, USMC, Sargent, 1969-1970
  • Richard Carmer, Golden, CO, Navy, E4, 1966-1968
  • Michael Clarkson, Aiea, HI, USAF (Active & Reserve), Master Sergeant, 1973-2003
  • Robert Handel, Lakewood, NM, USAF, MSgt, 1979-2000
  • L. Edwards, LOMPOC, ca, USAF, E-4, 1990-2000
  • Craig Powell, Kerrville, TX, US Navy, E5 Quarter Master, 1965-1969
  • Eric Gratteau, Aurora, CO, USMC, LCpl, 1987-1989
  • James Waite, Erie, CO, U S Navy, EOC (Seabees), 1972-1996
  • Miguel A Martinez, Albuquerque, New Mexico, US Army, Capitan, 7,2
  • Toby Stearns, Littleton, Co, United States Marine Corps, Corporal (E-4), 1982-1986
  • lawrence j DuMont, Raymond, NH, army, sp4, 1961-1964
  • Bob Hunt, Milford, MA, USN, E5, 1964-1970
  • Gregory Williams, Broomfield, Colorado, Air Force, E-6, 1976-1985
  • Thomas Townsend II, Shreveport, Louisiana, LaArNG, then U.S. Navy, SP4, then MT3(SU), 1978 - 1983, 1987 - 1990
  • Duane Merz, Parker, CO, Army, Sgt/E-5, 1984-1988
  • ronald hogg, san jose, ca., army, e-4, 1972-1974
  • Robert Klinker, Vancouver, WA, USAF, TSgt, 1968-1991
  • Francis Hinnegan, longmont, CO, US Army, First Sergeant, 1964-1985
  • Wayne Greene, Oregon City, Oregon, U.S. Army, SP-6, 1967-1971
  • Wanda McDonald, Euless, Texas, US Army, E-5, 1973-1977
  • Keith Olson, Grand Forks AFB, Nd, USAF, Technical Sergeant, 1989-1993, 1995-Present
  • Gregory Romeu, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USMC, CPL, 1975-1979
  • Tony Glass, Mt. Washington, KY, USMC / KyANG, Sgt / SSgt, 1974-1978 / 1978-1979
  • Jason Baker, Valley, Alabama, U.S Army, SPC/ E-4, 1987-1994
  • Glen Mortensen, Aztec, New Mexico, ARNG, E-5, 17 years
  • Jerry Jost, Las Vegas, NV, USAF, SSgt, 1972-1976
  • Cecil Porter, Lancing, Tennessee, USAF USN, Msgt, 20 years
  • Gustav Enderlein, LAKEWOOD, CO, USAF, MSgt, 1947-1967
  • Steve S. Urban, Tarzana, CA, Navy, E-5, 1964-1968
  • Phil Wolf, Alpharetta, GA, USMC, E-5, 1966-1970
  • rick talbott, wooster, ohio, air force, sargent e4, 1977-1981
  • James (Jim) Stoll, Kennesaw, Georgia, USN, IC2, 1948-1952
  • Frank Davis, Sachse, TX, Army, SP5, 1968-1974
  • Emmet Cook, San Antonio, Texas, AF & Army, LTC, 24
  • Jyrell Shedd, Bath, SC, Army, E-4, 1982-1985RA/1990-1997NG
  • David Parker, North Edwards, Ca, USAF, TSgt, 1969-1989
  • Nathan Chapman, Buffalo, MN, Army, SGT, 5 years
  • Jeff Hamlin, Brownsville, ca, USN, HM2, 1992-2004
  • Marvin Kliewer, Klamath Falls,, Oregon, infantry, PFC, 1943 - 1945
  • ROBERT WISNIEWSKI, MATTESON, IL, ARMY, PFC, 1964-1966
  • Rockne Stites, Hillsboro, OR, USAF, Sgt, 1975-1980
  • Jonathan Stuart, Traphill, NC, USAF, E5, 1966-1969
  • Donald Weidow, Bulverde, Texas, USAF, MSgt, 1952-1973
  • Currie Clement, Tucson, AZ, USMC, MSgt, 1965-1985
  • Gerald Sills, Las Vegas, NV, U. S. Navy, SN, 1959 - 1962
  • James F. Aldridge, Anderson, South Carolina, USMC, \'Buck Seergeant (E-5), 1992 TO 1994
  • Richard Selfridge, Townsend, Ma, USCG, E4, 1965-1969
  • Philip Jacobson, Plymouth, Indiana, Army, SP 4, 1969-1971
  • John Randolph, Sr., Pell City, AL, USN, LCDR (O4), 1980-1998
  • Oscar Cochran, Milwaukie, Oregon, Navy, BM2 (SAR), 1997-2001
  • Michael McKenzie, Wayne, NE, USAF, SSgt, 1975-1994
  • Fred -Dutch- White, Prescott Valley, Arizona, USMC, Mustang Captain, 1958-1985
  • Kenneth Mayes, Queen Creek, AZ, U.S.A.F., CMSGT (E-9), 1960-1990
  • Raymond Piatt, Yakima, WA, USMC, E-4, 1980-1983
  • Carl Watson, Boca Raton, Fl, USMC, Sergent, 1967-1971
  • John Galavan, Snohomish, WA, Army, 4 cpl, 1970-73
  • Hank Nowak, Lakewood, CO, USA, E4, 1970-1972
  • Phillip Monroy, Wheatland, CA, USAF, SMSgt, 27 years
  • Robert Gannett, Tacoma, WA, US Army, Major, 1960-1975
  • Kenneth E. Stout, Enid, OK, Army, PFC, 1969 - 1971
  • Kenneth Parkerson, Coral Springs, FL, USN, Corpsman, 1962-1965
  • Willie Smith, Hillsboro, Tennessee, U.S. Air Force, E-3, 1979-1982
  • David Remsberg, Douglass, Kansas, U.S. Army, SSG/E6, 1967-1968
  • George Reilly, New Windsor, New York, U.S.M.C., Cpl. (E-4), 1960-1964
  • Richard Evans, Wickenburg, AZ, Navy Seabees, CE-2, 1965-1969
  • Carl Bogen, Cassopolis, Mi., USCG, LT, 1958-1998 40 years
  • Patricia Jones Dumond, Hinesville, GA, US Army, Specialist Five, 1975-1980
  • James Parker, Thomasville, Ga, USN, AX2, 1963-1966
  • RICK A.SLOAN, MOUNT ZION, IL, ARMY, E-4, 1975-1979 4 YEARS
  • Wendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA, USAF, A/1C, Dec 1950 --Dec 1955
  • alan werner, new albany, IN, U.S. ARMY INFANTRY, SGT, 2001-2003
  • Carolyn Buck, El Cajon, Ca., navy, cpo, 1977-2001
  • danny smith, sonoita, az, US Navy Seabees, E-5, 1964-1968
  • JC White, Oakwood, Texas, USN, E4, 1967-1971
  • Thomas Fulmer, Trinity, NC, Army, E7, 22 years
  • Donald Weidow, Bulverde, Tx, USAF, MSGT, 1952-1973
  • Jeffrey Keene, Stuart, FL, Army, Sp-5, 1965-1968
  • Jeffrey Glidden, Richmond, VZ, Navy, MS1[ss] E-6 [ret], 1970-1990
  • Bobby L. McGill, Valrico, FL, Army, SFC, 1970-1990
  • Matthew Hofmann, Queen Creek, AZ, Air Force, E-4, 1971-1974
  • Carl W. Cole, Charleston, SC, USN, RM3, 1966-1969
  • john mitchell, slidell, LA, ang/navy, msgt/thirdclass, 1968=1994
  • Charles Thomas, Huachuca, AZ, USAF-VETERAN, SGT, 1969-1971
  • Don Marciniak, Columbiana, OH, Army, Spec 4, 1972-1975
  • David Whitfill, Topeka, KS, Navy, MM1 (SS), 1975-1984
  • Peter Vanderpoel, Clayton, NC, USN, AD2 - E5, 1895-1992
  • Clyde Carpenter, Sierra Vista, AZ, Army, SFC, 1970-1993
  • JERRY TAYLOR, SALTILLO, MS, Army, SP/4, 1965-1968
  • raymond bennett, boynton beach, FL, army, e4, 1967-1969
  • James Smith, New Caney, TX, U.S. NAVY, HT2(SW) E-5, 1989-2000
  • Robert Webster, Phoenix, AZ, Army, SGT E-5, 1968-1971
  • Phil Chapelle, Vine Grove, KY, Merchant Marine & Army, Able Seaman-1st Sgt, l942-1946 & 1946-1952
  • James Mallett, Monroe City, IN, U.S.Army, E-3, 1971-1973
  • Thomas -Ol- Man- Brown, Phoenix, AZ, Brownwater Navy, E-4, 1965-1969
  • george call, jr, coxsackie, NY, army, sp/4, 1967-1970
  • Jeremy Sherman, ramona, CA, usmc, cpl, 1989-1993
  • Sherman Cushman, Dewey, AZ, USAF & US ARMY, E4 & E5, 1952 to 1958
  • Rev. Fred Chapman, Spring Hill, FL, USN, E6, 13 years
  • Robert B. Hemenway, Shawnee, KS, U.S. Air Force, A/1c, 1957-1961
  • Dennis Dinius, Lakewood, CO, USMC, Corporal (E-4), 1976-1981
  • Peter Vanderpoel, Clayton, NC, US NAVY, E-5 (AD2), 1985-1992
  • Jerry Burress, Prescott Valley, AZ, USAF, S/Sgt, 1953-1961
  • Jorge Villarreal, Bedford, TX, ASAF, TSG, 21 years
  • Barry Shaffer, Brighton, CO, US ARMY, E5-P, 1986-1995
  • Jeffrey Fabi, PAISLEY, FL, Army, SGT, 1986-2001
  • JOE MANUEL OJEDA SR., THE COLONY, TX, ARMY, SPECIALIST 4, 1971-1973
  • Mike McCurdy, Lake Jackson, TX, US Army, E-5, 1966-1968
  • James M. Roberts, Naperville, IL, Army, E-5, 1980-1990
  • Ray Stephenson, Tucson, AZ, USMC Retired, Ssgt, 1965-1970
  • PHILLIP VALENTINE, orange park, FL, US NAVY, AFCM E-9 Retired, 1970-1992
  • Shannon Seim, North Hollywood, CA, US Army, E-4, 1989-1992
  • Gary Mosier, Tonawanda, NY, Army Recon, Sgt E5, 1968 - 1989
  • Darrell Morgan, Mesa, AZ, Army, Spc. 4, \"1966-1968\"
  • Malson Bill, milford, PA, navy, E-4, 1972-1975
  • George Carnes, Joliet, IL, USMC, PFC, 1980-1983
  • Fred Dunham, Ponca City, OK, US ARMY, USAF, Sp/4, Sgt E4, 1958-1964,1967-1971
  • Robert Andress, Utica, MS, Navy, E-3/MM, 1967-1973
  • Jason Downen, New River, AZ, Navy, E-4, 1993-1997
  • Tmothy Connors, Porter, TX, USCG, E3, 1977-1981
  • James Turner, Naches, WA, U.S. Army, SFC, 1971-1991
  • Don Avey, Paulden, AZ, USAF RVN Vet (68-69), Staff Sgt (E5), 4 1967 - 1971
  • K W, Sandy, UT, na, na, na
  • Curtis Hall, carson, MS, army, sp4, 1978-1981
  • william bittner, baltimore, MD, ARMY, SGT, 1965-1967 1975-1980
  • Robert Venable, Georgetown, TX, Marines, Corporal, 1946-1947
  • Cecil Porter, Lancing, TN, USAF USN, Msgt, 1954-1981
  • John Millerleile Sr., Bessemer, PA, Air Force, E6, 1976-1989
  • BOB HARAN, Phoenix, AZ, U.S. Marine Corps, Cpl, 1968-71
  • Scott Nolan, Phoenix, AZ, Army & Army NG, E5, 1977 - 1984
  • dHokmer Kerns, Winchester, VA, USAF, E4, 1966-1970
  • Homer Kerns, Winchester, VA, USAF, E4, 1966-1970
  • John Williams, Egg Harbor City, NJ, US Army, E4, 1970-1971
  • Mitchell Zebrowski, Hockessin, DE, USNR, MC, LCDR, 1973-1983
  • C S Barwick, Aberdeen, MD, Army, E-5, 1965-1969 Nam 67-68
  • Gerald Bockman, Rose, OK, Marines, Sgt., 1966-1970
  • David Harrison, Earlsboro, OK, Navy, E-5, 1968-1975
  • Gary Wensell, Rutledge, TN, US Army Vietnam, Sgt E-5, 1968-1971
  • Garet Wollman, Golden Valley, AZ, USN, RD3, 1955--1958
  • James Fleenor, Chesapeake, VA, Navy, HT3(e-4), 1975-1978
  • Jon Randall, Monroe, OR, usaf, sgt e4, 1968-1972
  • Faye & Ken Hall, Odessa, TX, U.S. Navy, ET1(SS) and YNSN, 21 years
  • Daniel Yerushalmi, North Highlands, CA, US Coast Guard Reserve, Chief Warrant Officer, 19 years
  • Gregory Williams, Broomfield, CO, U.S. Air Force, Tsgt/E-6, 1976-1985
  • Robert Propst, Mesa, AZ, U.S. Army, E-4 / CPL, 2001- 2005
  • brad bromwell, sykesville, MD, usmc, lcpl, 2004-2008
  • Rita Hawkins, Keystone Heights, FL, USAR, SGT, 1988-1994
  • David Nelson, Greensboro, NC, Army, Specialist, 1992-1996
  • Robert Whitacre, Ogden, UT, USAF, TSGT(ret), 1985-2006
  • Tom Hardin, Oklahoma City, OK, Army, Spc. 5, 1963-1969
  • John Williams, Egg Harbor City, NJ, US ARMY, E4, 1970-1971
  • Curtis Graham, Temecula, CA, USMC, MSgt, 1963-1985
  • Lyman Gates, The Woodlands, TX, USAF, Retired, Major, 1940-1961
  • Charles Abrams, Lakewood, CO, National Guard, Sgt, 1991-2005
  • Byron Cagle, McAllen, TX, U.S. Army, Sgt E-5, 1968-1969 2 yearsC
  • Asa Bricker, Snohomish, WA, USMC, Cpl, 1975-1979
  • wesley niemi, hobart, IN, army, sgt(p), 1981-1990
  • Ken Burrows, Las Vegas, NV, Army, Capt, 1962-1971
  • Stephen Elkin, Decatur, AL, U.S.N., PO-3, 1968-1972
  • George Nelson, Harrison, MI, USMC, L/cpl, 1967-1970
  • James Underhill, Mount Olive, NC, US AIR Force, E4, 1963 through 1966
  • Adam Boyd, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.F., Senior Airman, 1993-1998
  • Don Marciniak, East Palestine, OH, Army, Spec 4, 1972-1975
  • Ray Stephenson, Tucson, AZ, USMC, S sgt, 1965-1970
  • Matthew Baker, Terrell, TX, USMC, LCPL, 1981-1987
  • mike baldrachi, bartlesville, OK, navy, e4, 1969-1972
  • John Plunkett, Abilene, TX, Army, SFC, 1969-1982
  • Daniel Pinto, La Palma, CA, ARMY, 2LT, 1990-2002
  • Rick Kellogg, Chapmansboro, TN, Army (Infantry), E-4, 69-71 Viet Nam
  • Joy Cohen, Fort Wayne, IN, USAR, SGT, 12 years
  • Jon Randall, monroe, OR, USAF, e 4 sgt, 1968-1972
  • Loren Rohde, Rialto, CA, U. S. Army, Staff Sgt., 1952-1954
  • James Hux, Lancaster, CA, army, e-3, 1969-1971
  • joe gallagher, aurora, CO, air force, e-4 sgt, 1971-1974
  • ronald frank, Las Vegas, NV, U.S.ARMY, E-3, 1980-1982
  • jack pate, el sobrante, CA, USAF, E5, 1966-1970
  • Craig Berger, Riva, MD, Air Force, Airman 1st class, 1965-1968
  • Jarvious Weaver, Iuka, MS, regular army, pv2, 2002-2003
  • Robert Riley, Atlanta, GA, U S Army, E 5, 5
  • Joseph Dane Mirto, Saugatuck Township, MI, United States Air Force, Sergeant, 1972-1978
  • Thomas Porter, Myrtle Beach, SC, USN USCG, E-5, 14
  • Brian Church, Mundelein, IL, Army, SGT, 1979 - 1985
  • John Reeves, Antioch, IL, U.S.Army, E-4, 1961-1964
  • Colette Rosati, Scottsdale, AZ, Army, daughter of Korean Vet, 51-53
  • Jim Derflinger, Blairsville, GA, USAF, A2C, 1960-1964
  • Lyle Tuttle, Surprise, AZ, Navy, ET-2, 1963 - 1967
  • James [Jim] Lowe, Lahaina, HI, Navy, E-4 AO INTEL, 1973-1975
  • David Johnson, Fort Jennings, OH, USAF, E-4, 1960 - 1964
  • gregory schreck, eucild, MN, usa, sgt., 7years
  • Mary England, Bean Station, TN, USAF, E3, 1962-1965
  • Michael Hill, Bensalem, PA, U.S.M.C, CPL, 1993-1997
  • Steve Nelson, Highland, NY, Army, E-4, 1968-1974
  • Alvin James, Mannford, OK, U.S. Army, E-6/SSG., 1971-74/1975-86
  • Allen Thomsen, Hibbing, MN, USAR, Specialist 4, 1986 - 1994
  • f ramirez, tennyson, IN, army, spec 5, 1960-1967
  • Daniel Boren, Pflugerville, TX, U.S.M.C., Sgt., 1997-2005
  • Kenton Leach, Black Canyon City, AZ, Navy, HM2, 1977-1988
  • Mark Toner, Hampton, VA, Navy, E5, 7
  • Leonard Rose Jr., Quemado, NM, USA, E6, 1977-1983
  • Michael Bilicko, Delta, CO, Army, E5, 1966-1969
  • Ronnie Yeary, Indianapolis, IN, US ARMY, SP4, 1967-1969
  • Marvin Peterson, Stanwood, WA, USA Special Operations, Ver., 9
  • Randy Clifton, Decatur, IN, Army, E-5, 1966-1972
  • Patrick Boyle, Knob Noster, MO, USAF, MSgt, 1981-2005
  • Robert B. Hemenway, Shawnee, KS, U.S. Air Force, A/2c, 1957-1961
  • Steve Nelson, Highland, NY, Army, E-4, 1968-1972
  • Gary Mosier, Tonawanda, NY, Army (Tunnelrat), Sgt E-5, 1968-1989
  • Geoff Seymour, Pelican, AK, Army, E-4, 65\'-67
  • David Carlile
  • DANIEL MEEHAN, GLENDALE, WI, UNITED STATES NAVY, E5, 1980-1984
  • Jon Randall, Monroe, OR, usaf, sgt, 1968-1972
  • Robert Yoast, Savanna, OK, US Army, PVT E-2, 1974-1978
  • Stephen Wagoner, Columbia, SC, US Army, SSG(P), 1986-1998
  • Regina Moore, Lehigh Acres, FL, USAFb (Ret), SSgt, 1976-1995
  • Ray White, Phoenix, AZ, Army, Sgt. E-5, 1966/1968
  • Mark Chamberlain, Colorado Springs, CO, REGULAR ARMY, SSG, 1985-2006
  • Geoffrey Seymour, Pelican, AK, Army, E-4, 1965-1967
  • George Kirby, Menan, ID, USAF, E3, 1960-1964 + 1 ANG
  • Brian Eargle, Sumter, SC, USCG(R), E-4, 1968-1970
  • Robert Smith, Modoc, SC, USAF, E-3, 1960-66
  • lhcmjtkp lhcmjtkp, tkcmcgoo, WI, lhcmjtkp, lhcmjtkp, lhcmjtkp
  • Paul Huggins, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, us navy, E4, 1964 1968
  • MICHAEL BRUNING, PHOENIX, AZ, U.S. NAVY, HM3, 1968-1971
  • george w. starch, tulsa, OK, aaf and a, a/c to lt. col., l944-46 and l958-89
  • RON Tedford, FORT MYERS, FL, USMC, SGT, 70-76 100%dav
  • Roberto Rodriguez, Phoenix, AZ, U.S. Army, Spc 4, 1963 - 1967
  • PAT HEMPHILL, LA PORTE, IN, ARMY, E-5, 1964-1967
  • Paul Sauter, Pawnee Rock, KS, USAF, E-5, 4 years
  • Harry Yenor, Canton, TX, USMC, cpl, 1958-1960
  • John Strunk, Hollywood, FL, USCG, E-4, 10
  • Anthony J Ninfo, Clay Center, KS, US ARMY, SGT E-5, 1990-2003
  • dennis brown, corona, CA, ARMY, E-4, 2001-2004
  • dennis brown, corona, CA, ARMY, E-4, 2001-2004
  • Justin Watson, Nowata, OK, Navy, E-5, 2000-2006
  • Milford Horton, Chandler, AZ, Army Air Corps, 2nd Lt, 1943-1946
  • LEE BAIN, ELOY, AZ, Army, sp/5, 1967-1970
  • Richard VanKirk, San Diego, CA, Navy, E6, 1981-2002
  • Larry Breazeale,Msgt. (ret.) USAFR, Anaheim Hills, CA, USAF-USAFR, Msgt. (ret.), 26 years
  • Bernard Thompson, Stella, NC, USMC, GySgt, 1982-2002
  • Derrick Mendenhall, Tucson, AZ, USAF, E-4, 1988-1992 2000-2007
  • Gary C. Huggins, alpine, CA, USMC, SSGT, 1976-1990
  • Ulas Kirby, Menan, ID, USAF, E3, 1960-1964
  • Garet Wollman, Golden Valley, AZ, U.S. NAVY, RD3, 1955--1958
  • Joseph Graham, Bossier City, LA, Army Guard, Specialist, 1995-2003
  • Vicki Parrish, Lakeland, FL, none, none, none
  • Jack Buneta, Pahrump, NV, ARMY, Sgt, 1967-1969
  • Stephen P. Hayes, Davis,, CA, U.S. Navy, Lieutenant (O-3), 1964-1971 (six plus yrs)
  • Ike Entwistle, Vallejo, CA, Army, Sp4, 1967-1969
  • Toni Entwistle, Vallejo, CA, army, pfc, 1979-1981
  • Ronald Mahal, Whitehall, MI, USCG, E-6, 23 years
  • Lee Zimmermann, Manchester, MD, Army, E-4, 1975-1978
  • John Plunkett, Abilene, TX, Army, E-7, 1969-1982
  • Jonathan Stuart, Traphill, NC, USAF, SSgt, 1966-1969
  • R.L. -Coyote- Evans, Wickenburg, AZ, USN Seabees, CE/2, 1965-1969
  • Ronald Hunter, Oklahoma City, OK, ARMY, MSG, 1971-2004
  • Carl Belknap, Mascoutah, IL, USAF, E-7, 1980-2002
  • Michael Moreno, Reno, NV, Army, Sgt E-5, 1967-1970
  • Ernie Rich, Corbin, KY, US Army, Specialist 4th Class, 1967-1969
  • Joseph Maggio, Satellite Bch, FL, USAF/USAFR/ANG, TSgt, 1976-79 1986-2007
  • james DeLamorton, Yuba City, CA, Army, sgt E-5, 1967-1969
  • Richard Stevens, Denver, CO, Army, SSG, 1980-2000
  • Michael Amos, Naples, FL, Army, SFC, 1980-2001
  • Terry Youngblood, Fort Worth, TX, USAF, E-4, 6 years
  • Milford Horton, Chandler, AZ, Army Air Corps, 2nd Lt., 1943-1946
  • Timothy L. Polk, Wichita Falls, TX, USN, E-6, 1973-1993
  • John L Anderson, Aguanga, CA, US Army, SFC, 1954 - 1982
  • Darryl Jeffries, Tebbetts, MO, USAF, E-5, 1971-1978
  • Jim Armstrong, Oxnard, CA, USN-Submarine Service, E6, 6
  • Josh Griffin, Oceanside, CA, USMC, Corporal, 2003-present
  • Ted Carpenter, Evergreen, CO, USAF, airman 1st class, 1966-1970
  • Arthur Winans, Florence, TX, Army retired, SFC E7, 1964-1985
  • Bob Cloniger, Denver, CO, USMC & USA, Maj, 27 Years
  • Felix Delgado, Glendale, AZ, USA, MSG, 1986-2005
  • norman cray, summerville, SC, us navy, sa retired, 1951 1952
  • cray norman, summerville, SC, us navy, sa ret., 1951 1952
  • Lynn Boyce, Warrenville, SC, USN, PO2 (ETN2) (E5), 1973-1977
  • Jon Randall, Monroe, OR, usaf, sgt, 1968-1972
  • David Crawfoot Jr, Houston, TX, Navy, E-6, 20
  • Guy Wilson, Hoschton, GA, Army, PFC, 1979-1982
  • edward breslin, bronx, NY, Air Force, E-4, 2001-2005
  • Stephen P. Hayes, Ph.D, Davis, CA, US Navy, Lieutenant (O-3), 1964-1971
  • Thomas r Harris, St Cloud, FL, o, o, o
  • Will Roberts, Twin Falls, ID, USN, 2nd Class P.O., 1951 to 1955
  • Don Bailey, Palestine, TX, USN, HM3, 1969-1975
  • BOB HARAN, Phoenix, AZ, USMC, Corporal, 1968-1971
  • Robert Smith, Crawfordsville, IN, U S Navy, ADR 3, 1964-1968
  • Gary Sewing, Litchfield, IL, Army, E-5, Sergeant, 1969-1971
  • Richard Forgey, Warwick, RI, Army, E4, 1988-1992
  • DON METCALF, WHITE LAKE, NC, USAF, E4, 1961-1966
  • Wilton Guice, Bossier City, LA, USMC, Sgt (E-5), 1969-1975
  • Norman Rowan, Barstow, CA, USAF, E 5, 1950 - 1954 4 Yrs
  • Calvin Griffin, Honolulu, HI, Army, E5, 24
  • Richard H. Finch, Clarendon, TX, Navy, Phm. 1st. Class, 1942-1946
  • Roger G. Thornton, Opelika, AL, USN, MM1 (E-6), 1962-1973
  • Guy Wilson, Hoschton, GA, Army, PFC, 1979-2007
  • Frank Aubrey Hatchett, Huntington Beach, CA, Air-Force, A/1C, 1954-1961
  • Richard Dougherty, Kansas City, MO, Army, E-4, 1968-1970
  • Gerad Fellenz, Chippewa Falls, WI, USAF, E-4, 1956-1960
  • Lansom Lawson, Gratis, OH, Navy, E5, 1957=1960
  • joseph eastman, brockton, MA, u.s. army, e-3, 1968-69
  • Joe A. Shotwell, Eldorado, TX, USN, RMC (E-7), 20 years
  • William Wright, Mesa, AZ, US Coast Guard, Petty Officer 1st Class, 1985- Present
  • stanley yudenfreund, Port Reading, NJ, NJ, usaf, corporal, 1946-1949
  • Michael Marcelain, Sandwich, IL, USAF, SSGT, 1969-1973, 1975-1979
  • Jim White, Saint James, MO, USAF, E-5, 1966-1970
  • Larry McCracken, Kingsville, TX, U. S. Navy, E-6, 17 Years
  • Richard Jones, Lugoff, SC, Navy, E-6, 20
  • Frank Fisher, mount airy, MD, USMC, SGT, 1978-1986
  • David Powell, Lake Worth, FL, Army, e4, 1965-1968
  • Remi C. Savage, Newton, NC, U. S. Army, Sergeant, 1946 - 1948
  • Paul Forthmuller, Hampton Bays, NY, Navy, E-2, 1968-1974
  • Donald Rochnowski, Cherry Hill, NJ, Army, Sgt E-5, 1966 - 1969
  • Fred Wiggins, Savannah, GA, U.S. Air Force, E-5 (Staff Sgt.), 1985-1991
  • THOMAS CARSLEY, Carolina, FL, army, sgt, 1993-2003
  • Robert Fotheringham, Sorrento, FL, ARMY, E-3, 1970-1972
  • DANA WILFONG, GOODLAND, KS, coast guard, e-4, 1967-71
  • Winthrop Spofford Sr., Summerville, SC, Army, SGT (P), 1976-1992
  • Richard Inskeep, Mesa, AZ, U.S. Army, CWOII, 1964-1971
  • Richard Bennett, Crescent City, CA, U.S. Army, E-4, 1966-1969
  • George S. Mabry, Seneca, SC, US Army, SFC, 1968-1970, 1973-1993
  • Billy Williams, Plymouth, IN, US Navy, MM/PO1, 1980 - 1992
  • Brian Tychonski, Phoenix, AZ, Army, 1LT, 1984-1987
  • Richard Snuffer, Oak Hill, WV, army / navy seabees, EO 1, 20 years
  • Vernon J Beebe II, Livingston, TX, USN, PO3 SS, 1963-1967
  • norman cray, summerville, SC, us navy, sa ret., 1951 1952
  • Phillip Jones, Beavercreek, OH, Army, SSG, 1964-1970
  • stoney strickland, Iowa Park, TX, Army, SGT, 2001-2006
  • Jay Colvell, Social Circle, GA, USMC, SgtMaj, 1963-1988
  • Phillip Rogers, Hometown, IL, Navy, Airman, 1963-1967
  • Gerald Fonville, Houston, TX, Army, COL (O-6), 35 years
  • Keith Byrd, Bonner Springs, KS, U.S.M.C., E-4, 1965-1967
  • Gary Crittenden, Big Spring, TX, USMC, SGT E-5, 1968-1972
  • daniel larrow, hilton head, SC, army, e.4, 1976 1980
  • Jon Randall, Monroe, OR, USAF, sgt, 1968-1972
  • Don Scoby, Mesa, AZ, US Marine Corps retired, SSgt, 1968-1989
  • Joel Park, Bakersfield, CA, USN, Rm3, 1961-1967
  • Paul Dramer, Redfield, AR, Navy, YN3, 4
  • von Kidd, Jr., Phoenix, AZ, Marine Corps, L/Cpl, 1979 - 1983
  • Kirt Barnett, Fort Worth, TX, army, E-4, 1982-1985
  • James F. Aldridge, Anderson, SC, USMC, Buck Sergeant, 1952-1954
  • Shonda Kelley, Fayetteville, NC, Army, SFC, 1986-present
  • joe gallagher, aurora, CO, air force, e 4, 1970-1975
  • Roger Gish, Grants, NM, US Coast Guard, E3, 1973-1977
  • tim neufeld, okc, OK, Air Force, A1C, 1988-1990
  • douglas white, lakewood, CO, e-4, army, 77-81
  • James Le Fan, Clarksville, IN, USAF, E-6, 12 YEARS
  • Howard (Tom) Root, Vista, CA, USMC, GySgt (E-7) Ret, 1973~1995
  • Jim Gibson, Adkins, TX, USAF, SMSgt, 20 YEARS
  • Steven Polk, Avoca, AR, USMC, Lclp, 1968-1970
  • Kenneth Allen, Tucson, AZ, Army, E-5, 1971-1979
  • Dale Taylor, Brownsburg, IN, USAF, Sergeant, 1975-1979
  • Darren Jackson, Sparks, NV, USN, E-5, 1994-2000
  • Robert Shoobridge, Greenwood, IN, Army, Sfc, 20 years
  • Harold Hardiman, Fort Pierce, FL, USAF, E-3, 1973-1976
  • DAVID WOMACK, DAHLONEGA, GA, USMC, SGT. RETIRED, 1969-1976
  • William Greene, San Angelo, TX, US Army, CWO3, 1954-1978
  • Jose M. Cantu Jr, Mercedes, TX, ARMY, SFC, 1953-1979
  • Alex Reichert, Cape Coral, FL, USMC, Ssgt, 9 years
  • Ralph Velotti Sr., Cleveland, TN, USN, BTC(SW), 1975 - 1995 "20 years
  • Gary Cockrill, Whitehall, MT, U.S.Army, SSG E-6, 1964-1973
  • max fincher, sunrise, FL, ARMY, PFC, 1953-1956 KOREA
  • William Wiltz, Peoria, IL, USMC, E-3, 1969-1971
  • Col. Albert F. Rodriguez, U.S. Army, Retired, Scottsdale,, AZ, U. S. Army, Colonel, 31.5
  • Dave Simcox, Louisville, KY, Marines, Cpl, 1952-54
  • Bill Davis, Benson, AZ, U.S. Army M.A.A.G., SFC, 1957-65
  • Joe Olivas, Phoenix, AZ, Army, SP/4, 1968-1970
  • Dildo Dildo, Unknown, DC, Unknown, Unknown, Unknown
  • ROY ALLEN, MODESTO, CA, U.S. NAVY, E-6, 1957-1975
  • Ramon A Perez, Manahawkin, NJ, USMC, E-6, 8 years
  • Larry Taylor, Sterling Heights, MI, U.S. Army, SP5, 1967-1970
  • robert hansen, new douglas, IL, army, pvt, 1968-1970
  • Shannon Seim, North Hollywood, CA, US Army, E-4, 1989-1992
  • rev.lawrence grant, south bend, IN, army, e-2, 81-83
  • Seth Dennis, Vista, CA, USMC, E-4, 4.5 years
  • James Willette, Gresham, OR, Army, SP/4, 1963-1966
  • Raul Delgado, Laredo, TX, ARMY, E-4, 1970-1972
  • PAUL HERRINGTON, NORTHGLENN, CO, ARMY, SGT, 1967-1970 VIETNAM VET
  • joyce ramo, wichita falls, TX, usaf, 05, 1973-1993
  • Steven Polk, Avoca, AR, USMC, E3, 1968-1970
  • katrina mclaughlin-benson, omaha, NE, army, sgt, 1967-69
  • Paul Olson, Lake Forest, CA, Army, E-5, 1969-1970
  • Harold Cooper, El Dorado, KS, USAF, A1C, 1961-1965
  • Frank Dare, Olympia, WA, USAF, Captain, 59-64,65-80, 90-98
  • Norman Karo, Fallon, NV, U.S. Navy, E-7, 1968-1988
  • Steven Polk, Avoca, AR, USMC, E3, 1967/1970
  • Juan Reynoso, San Antonio, TX, Navy, E-5, 1955-1959
  • Dave Cheung, Madison, IL, Navy, E-4, 1979-1984
  • Robert Castle, Paradise, CA, US Army, E-5, 1955-1961
  • James Boren, Lewisville, TX, United States Marine Corps, Corporal E-4, 1966-1969
  • Gregory Quillen, Killeen, TX, Army, SGT, 2001-Present
  • Andrew Alday III, Pukalani, Maui, HI, U.S. Army Infantry, Spec. 4, 1968 - 1970
  • Leonard Angel, Gainesboro, TN, Army/Air Force, PFC, 1940-1945
  • Frank Parkerson, Bedford, TX, USN, AG2, 1961-1966
  • Kenneth Smith, Franklin, TN, US Navy, EM 2/C, 1959-1965
  • Randy Withers, Prescott, AZ, US Army, SPC, 1982-85 and 1988-1990 Reserve
  • Bill Thompson, Clinton, WA, US Army, Spec/4, 1962-1965
  • Scott Kwiatkowski, Port Charlotte, FL, USAF, E3/ A1C, 1975-1979
  • Robert Daugherty,Jr., Norcross, GA, Navy, E-3, 1980-1986
  • G.W. Ethridge, Hermitage, TN, Army, Colonel, 1964-1999 (35yrs)
  • Ron Burrow, Katy, TX, USARMY, SP4, 1971-72
  • Gerald Spradling, Bland, MO, USArmy, corporal, \"1960-1962\"
  • David Jackson, Middletown, IN, ARMY, SGT E-5, 6 years
  • Edward Lesniewski, Bland, MO, Navy, E-4, 1973-1976
  • Jerry Kranendonk, Apache Junction, AZ, USAR, MSG Retired, 21 Years
  • James Call, West Valley City, UT, Army, sgt, E-5, 1967- 1982, Viet-Vet
  • George Parker, Wellton, AZ, US Army, SFC USA Retired, 34 years
  • Charles Jones, Chandler, AZ, Army, E-4, 1968-1971
  • Hoyt Spiker, Tucson, AZ, USAF, E-7, 1958-1978
  • Paul Patterson, Elk city, KS, U S N, e-6, 11 years
  • Jason Lowrey, Sugar Land, TX, Navy, HM2(FMF,PJ), 1993-1999
  • Jim Dowling, Tucson, AZ, USMC, GySgt, 1986-2006
  • Wesley Howell, Pine City, MN, USMC, E4, 1960-1964
  • DAVID WOMACK, DAHLONEGA, GA, USMC, SGT., 1970-1976
  • James Waller, North Canton, OH, Army, Specialist, 1998-2004
  • Vito Ramanauskas, Peoria, AZ, Army, E-5, 1965-1967
  • Don Freeman, Lakeport, CA, United States Navy, STG 2, 1966-1970
  • Bob Hagen, Fremont, NE, U.S. Navy, E-5, 4 years
  • James E. , III McMullen, Yuma, AZ, U.S. Army, Specialist Fifth Class, 1967-1971
  • HERBERT ANDERSON, EAST HAMPTON, NY, U.S. ARMY, SP/4, 1971-1974
  • Henry Chavez, Albuquerque, NM, USNavy, E-5, 1974 - 1984
  • Tim Besco, El Paso, TX, USN, LTJG, 2002-2006
  • Ruven St. Pierre Jr., Montz, LA, Army, E-4, 1976-1979
  • Brent McKemy, Overland Park, KS, Army, SSG, 1985-2005
  • Steven Laughlin, Monroe, GA, USMC, Cpl, 1990-1994
  • Brian Trease, Niland, CA, U.S. Army, Infantry, SP4, 1979-1983
  • William Crane, Austin, TX, Navy, E5, 1967-1973
  • Tim Richardson, McNeal, AZ, Army, CW2, 31 years
  • Mark Price, Eagle River, AK, US Army, E4, 1983-1987
  • don plumley, shawnee, OK, USMC, e-3, 1980-1983 / 1990- 1992
  • Bruce Braun, Little Falls, MN, Army, MNANG, SGT(E-5), 21+ yrs
  • Mike Goodwin, Portales, NM, USAF, E-5, 1981-2001
  • Richard Reynolds, West Point, IA, army, spc 4, 1970-1972
  • Burl Sprouse, APO, AP, U.S. Army, SSG, 1988-Present
  • Bobby Burns, Harlingen, TX, USAF, Master Sergeant, 1952-1976
  • duane reutter, pueblo, CO, usmc, e3, 1966-1958
  • Joe Archuletta, Lakewood, CO, USMC, Lance Corporal, 1960-1964
  • Jeffrey Mortenson, Ocean Springs, MS, USAF, SSgt, 1979-1994
  • Doyle St.John, Canton, TX, USAF, E-4, 1970 - 1973
  • Vincent Johnson, Brick, NJ, USN, AT2, 1968-1976
  • allen johnson, tulsa, OK, army, sgt, 1983-85
  • Elizabeth Kamenar, Mountaintop, PA, U.S. Navy, LCDR, 1987-90
  • David Womack, Dahlonega, GA, U.S.M.C., Sgt, 1970-1976
  • FREDDY BATES, COMER,, GA, USAF / ARMY N.G. / US NAVY, A1C / SP5 / OS6, 1966-1972 / 1972-1976 /1976-1981
  • Art Skill, Delanco, NJ, Army, E4, 1966-1968
  • Robert Ryan, Elk Grove, CA, Army/Navy, SGT/USA/MA1/USN, 1967-1989
  • Bennie Boniol, Carthage, TX, US Army, Sp 4th class, 1960-1966
  • Emilio Reyes, west covina, CA, US Army, SP-4, 1962-1964
  • William Anderson, Jr., Augusta, GA, USAF, Sr. Airman, 1980-1984
  • William Page, Mocksville, NC, USAF, SSgt (E-5), 1991-Present 17 years
  • William Baker, San Diego, CA, Navy Seabee\'s, CMCN, 1977-1983
  • williaim charon, ionia, MI, usmc, e3, 87-90
  • Russell Phillips, Arp, TX, Navy, 2nd class DC, 1967 - 1973
  • Ray Wells, Medicine Lodge, KS, U S M C, L/CPL, 1968 to 197
  • Glenn Brymer, Houston, TX, US Army, Spec 4 (Ret.), 69/7
  • Jack Moutrie, Meridian, ID, U.S. Navy, BT-3, 1955-1957
  • Jon Randall, Monroe, OR, USAF, Sgt., 1968-1972
  • Alex Reichert, Cape Coral, FL, USMC, Ssgt, 8
  • Jeff Jones, Rock Hill, SC, Army, E-4, 1990-1993
  • RICK SLOAN, MT.ZION, IL, ARMY, E-4, 1975-1979
  • Ed Osborne, Woodbury, TN, USMC, E-5, 66-70
  • Alvin James, Mannford, OK, U.S. Army, SSG/E-6, 14 Years
  • Terry Decoux, Saint Martinville, LA, Army, E-4, 1974-1976
  • Tim Osborn, North Lauderdale, FL, U.S. Army MP, E-4, 1985-1989
  • Gary Mc Cook, Levittown, NY, US Army, Sgt. E-5, 1967-1969
  • Jimmy Wright, Eureka, MT, Army, spc.5, 1969-1971
  • Rickf Bush, pana, IL, US ARMY, E-4 CORPARL, 1984-1987
  • Peter Crayne, Bonita, CA, USN, Hospitalman, 1976-1980
  • Michael Bradford, Woodstock, GA, U.S. Army, E-3, 1974-1975
  • Michael Choate, Fort Smith, AR, Army, E-4, 1969-1972
  • Richard Kistler, Ocotillo Wells, CA, USMC, MSgt. E-8, 1970=1991
  • George Parker, Wellton, AZ, U.S. ARMY, SFC, 32
  • James Neff, Pine Bluff, AR, ARMY, SP/4, 1967-1970
  • John Reedy, Shady Shores, TX, USAF, Sgt, 1967-1971
  • K.DeAnne Hart, GRAHAM, NC, US Navy, LT, 2001-2006
  • Paul Wayne Richard, Keaau, HI, USMC, Lcpl, 1962-1966
  • VIRGIL HODGE, KEAAU, HI, Airforce, E-3, 1958 1962
  • Dominic Harkay, El Cajon, CA, Army, Cpl, 1988-1992
  • Robert Drayer, Elgin, OK, U.S. Army, SFC (E-7) RET., 1973-1993, 20 years
  • Michael Hollenbeck, Houston, TX, USAF, E3, 1972-1974
  • Robert Gleaton, Prescott, AZ, Air Force, S/SGT, 1953-1957
  • Gerald Ashley, Sun City West, AZ, AIR FORCE, SSGT, 1966-1972
  • Michael Marcolivio, Kernersville, NC, USMC, Major, 1976-1996
  • Robert Cohn, New Bern, NC, Army, E-4, 1984 - 1988
  • Tim Sexton, Oceanside, CA, US Navy, HM1/E-6, 1985-2005
  • JAMEY JARMAN, EUFAULA, OK, USN, E-4, 64-68
  • Larry Breazeale, Msgt.(ret.)USAF, Anaheim Hills, CA, USAF/Security Police, Msgt.(ret.), 20 yrs./active and reserve
  • William Powell, Foley, AL, U.S. Army, Sergeant, 6 years
  • Steven L. Kumm, Cattaraugus, NY, USCG, ET1, 1974-1994
  • Susan Frazee, Raeford, NC, USAF, SSgt (E-5), 8
  • Clell Drumheller, Houston, TX, USMC, Sgt., 1970-1974
  • robert rinaldi, carmel, NY, usaf, e3, 2 yrs
  • Bill Hatcher, Indianapolis, IN, Army, SGT, 1983-1992
  • charles barnes, geneva, OH, U S ARMY, E5, 1970-1973
  • Joshua mason, elk horn, KY, Army/Infantry, E4, 4
  • Charles Montgomery, concil bluffs, IA, usnavy/usarmy, cpl, 1984-1992
  • Charlie Erickson, Martinsburg,, WV, U.S. Army, Sgt, 1968-1971
  • Ronald Stahl, Luray, VA, Army, Captain, 1966-1973
  • Tom McMahon, Friday Harbor, WA, Navy, E-4, 1968-1972
  • THOMAS MALLON, WAHIAWA, HI, ARMY, SSG E-6, 1974-1988
  • Charles M Sloan, Miramar, FL, USAF, E4, 1960-1967
  • john peters, n massapequa, NY, NAVY, airman, 1955-1958
  • Gerald Cotner, Huachuca City, AZ, US Army, SSG, 1970-1990 Retired
  • Reese Nichols, POLAND, IN, U S ARMY, Captain, 1962-1968
  • Neil Schanfish, Beeville, TX, US Army and USAF, e-5, 20
  • JAMES ANNUNZIATA, WELLINGTON, FL, USN, RM1, 1974-1988
  • John Spicer, Edwards, MO, Army, Sgt, 1968 - 1971
  • Robert Strelow, Oakridge, OR, USAF, A/1C, 1950-1954
  • frezer tesfaye, hyattsville, MD, N/A, N/A, N/A
  • Leslie BEHRENDS, Mesa, AZ, U.S.M.C., Corporal E-4, 1973 - 1978
  • Grace Dorsey, Boone, NC, US, Civilian, 1960-2010
  • Don Sanchez, Albuquerque, NM, US Army, Sgt/E-5, 1979-1986
  • James Lincoln, Anchorage, AK, Army, sp4, 1978-1984
  • Erich Nathan, Charles Town, WV, Navy, E-6, 1967 - 1990
  • Jerry Cramer, Round Rock, TX, Navy, yoman 3 class, 1961-63
  • Cal Waldhart, Beloit, WI, US Navy, E-5, 1970-1974
  • thomas hayslip, mountain park, OK, u.s.m.c., e-2, 1989-1991
  • Joshua Melton, Fairborn, OH, USAF, TSgt, 15
  • Jim Skinner, Fort Worth, TX, US Army, SP/4, 1968-1971
  • Richard Shykes, San Diego, CA, US Navy, E-8, 22 years
  • Bill Burrows, Norman, OK, USNR, E5, 1968-1970
  • james collins, iNDIO, CA, USN, BMCM, 1961-1983
  • Timothy Vieburg, Minneapolis, MN, U S Army, e-4, 1984-1986
  • Justin Brown, Kapolei, HI, Army, SSG, 2003-Present
  • Dennis WAGNER, Hamilton, OH, U.S.Navy, E-5, 1970-1974
  • John Rapin, Gilbertsville, KY, Army, SGT (RET), 1988-2007
  • Robert Monroe, Keller, TX, USN-SS, E5, 1968-1972
  • Bill Kerker, Green Bay, WI, USN, E-6 AW1, 1976 - 1987
  • Michael Moore, Shell Knob, MO, USN, E3, 1967-1973
  • Typhoon Lou Marin, Orlando, FL, USN, Chief, 22
  • Kathleen Floreno, Tillson, NY, Army, SPC, 2004-2010
  • Carl Williams, Grover Beach, CA, army 11b10-mos, E-4, 1966-1968
  • john dufour, fresno, CA, usmc, e-1, 1972-1976
  • Dr Robert Johnson, Mineapolis, MN, Airforce, Captain, 4
  • William Webb, Phoenix, AZ, Army, SGT, 1972-1984
  • Joe Stangl, Robinson Twp, PA, USMC, Sgt E-5, 1962-1955
  • David Henry, Helena, MT, USMC/ MT National Guard, E-6, 16 years
  • Jon Petrie, Crawfordville, FL, Army Intel, E-6, 1961-1965
  • Preston Harris, Belen, NM, U.S. Army, 1/3 ACR, SPC E-4, 1988 - 1994
  • Delbert Ball, Lyndon, KS, ARMY, E-4, 1972-1975
  • Keith Stillwagon, Gulfport, FL, U.S.Army (Infantry), Sgt. E-5, 1961-1964 3 Yrs. Hon.
  • Keith Stillwagon, Gulfport, FL, U.S.Army (Infantry), Sgt. E-5, 1961-1964 3 Yrs. Hon.
  • Arnold Koch, Meadview, AZ, US Army, Sp-4, 1959-1961
  • QUINT ASKILDSON, LAKE MILLS, IA, army, E4, 88-91
  • Debi Castle, Silverdale, WA, navy, e3, 1978
  • Michael Wensell, Sterling, VA, USMC, GySgt, 24 years
  • Wayne England, LaPorte,, IN, army, ssg., 22
  • Bryan Fuller, Hudson Falls, NY, USAF, E-5, 1966-1970
  • Kari Soto, Tucson, AZ, n/a, n/a, n/a
  • John Berkland, Waltham, MA, Navy, seaman, 1071-1973
  • john lee, fort worth, TX, Army, E-4, 2003-2006
  • John Miller, Falling Waters, WV, Navy, YN2, 1967-1973
  • stephen hawkins, holiday, FL, us.navy, SCPO E-8, 1989-2010
  • George Walley Jr, Woodland Park, NJ, USAF, E4, 1965-1969
  • STAN BLUNT, ABERDEEN, WA, ARMY INF, 0-3, 63-73
  • Joseph LaGrone, Oakley, CA, U.S.Army, e3, 1969
  • James Overton, Chula Vista, CA, US NAVY - Nat\'l Gard- US AF, AM-3, 1951-1958
  • Pete Mattison, Palmer, AK, USMC, PFC, 1976-1978
  • J. Patrick, Loveland, OH, Navy, BM3, 1959-1963
  • MEXICANOCCUPATION.blogspot.com jones, sunnyvale, CA, none, none, none
  • Garret Witte, Edison, NJ, Navy, E6, 1981-1991
  • W Lucas, Seymour, IN, army, Sgt E5, 1967 1970
  • Dexter Luck Jr., Bloomington, IN, USAF, E-4, 1966-1970
  • robert richardson, pahrump, NV, army, sgt, 1967-1969
  • Claudie Hawley, Bakersfield, CA, Army & u smc, sp/4, 1953 -1968
  • stephen carson, woodland park, CO, 101st ABN, e-3, 62-65
  • William C. Trotter, Zion, IL, US Army, SFC E7 (Retired), 1960-1982
  • David Wallen, Coon Rapids, MN, ARMY, SSG, 1979-2000
  • Sam Gorton, Battle Creek, MI, U.S.M.C., E-2, 1959-1963
  • Harry Elston, Oakley, CA, USN, E-5, 1968-1972
  • Jim Roberts, Libertyville, IL, Army, E-5, 1980-1990
  • Chris Georgopoulos, Queensbury, NY, US Air Force, SGT, 1969-1973
  • Louis Felkins, Odessa, TX, army, E5, 77-80
  • James Bowen, Ames, IA, Navy, LCDR (O-4), 2000-present
  • AL MARTIN, FRANKLIN, GA, army, e-5, 1970-1972
  • Robert Vasquez, Boise, ID, U. S. Army, SP4-E4, 1966-1972
  • Mamie Connors (Wife of Paul F. Connors, deceased vet), Porter, TX, Navy, Coast Guard, CWO4, 28 yrs
  • Matthew A Jacobs, Arroyo Grande, CA, USMC, E5, 1979 - 1983
  • Garret Witte, Edison, NJ, Navy, OS1 (E-6), 1981-1991
  • James Pekelsma, Phoenix, AZ, army, e4, 1973-1975
  • tom willoughby, crownpoint, IN, USMC, ssgt, !975-1980
  • SFC ANDREW RAUDABAUGH, MARIETTA, PA, PAARNG, SFC, 28+
  • Bayne Cauthron, Tyler, TX, Army, PFC, 1991-1994
  • Pedro (Peter) Estrada, Douglas, AZ, USMC, SSGT/E-6, 1978-1998
  • Steve McArthur, Belleville, IL, USMC, gn sgt, 1964-1967
  • Ted I Lewis, Whitehall, MT, USMC-TEXAS NATIONAL GUARD, E-4, 1968-1972
  • Lawrence Yarborough, Hammond, LA, Navy, E-5, 1983-1989
  • Peter Estrada, Douglas, AZ, USMC, SSGT/E-6, 1978-1998
  • Daniel Benway, Las Vegas, NV, US ARMY, E5, 1989-1995
  • Kenneth Griswold, palm springs, FL, U.S. Army, E-4, 1988-1992
  • .Raymond Richardson, Ashland City, TN, U.S.ARMY, E-4, 1969 - 1973
  • Greg Clanton, Minnetonka, MN, Army, Sp6 E-6, 1967-1970
  • Damien Santiamo, San Antonio, TX, Air Force, 1st Lt, 2008-2011
  • Richard McMahon, Severn, MD, Army, E5, 6
  • Michael Fulps, Houston, TX, United States Marine Corps, LCPL E-3, 1990-1992
  • Thomas Mitchell, Brick, NJ, Army, E4, 1966-1968
  • Darrin Jenkins, McMinnville, TN, USAF, MSgt, 1985-2009
  • Warren Johnson, Spanish Fork, UT, Navy, RD 2, 1965-1969
  • John Henry Alex Lankford, Athens, AL, USMC, E-5 Sgt., 1971-1974 and 1978-1985
  • John White, Tucson, AZ, Cav , Scout !, E-4, 1976 to 1978
  • Hilary Casey, Ennis, MT, Army, Sgt., 1964-1967
  • Robert Berzley, Stanton, MI, U.S. Army, Sp/4, 1956-1960/1963-1966
  • Keith Ferguson, Ogden, UT, army, e 4, 1985-1990
  • Cindy Stanford, St. Petersburg, FL, USAF, Retired TSgt, 1983-2007/ 24 yrs
  • Chuck Hajek, Truth or Consequences, NM, USAF, A1C, 1962-1968
  • Anthony Boring, Zebulon, NC, Legal American Citizen, Just a Legal USA Citizen, 51
  • Mike Jenkins, North Little Rock, AR, USMC, Sgt E-5, 1977-1983
  • robert whitten, athens, TX, U.S.M.C., E-3, 1973-1976
  • Harry Elston, Oakley, CA, USN, DK2, 1967-1971
  • Daniel McLaughlin, San Diego, CA, USN, Master Chief Petty Officer (Ret.), 1975-1999
  • Mickey Dishner, Lashmeet, WV, USMC, CPL., 1965-1969
  • Robert Kampen, Ridgeland, MS, USN, E-5, 1987-1999
  • Sebastian nDJWheJorQHNyLcrfB, New York, MD, EnUNfIWyRyFFpkI, nPaqYDGJBQPfUuCzH, IljSNooQfr
  • Kevin Lower, Bloomington, IL, USAF ROTC, Airman Second Class, 1981=1982
  • Paul Courville, Greenwood, IN, ARMY, MSG/E-8, 1977-2001
  • Thomas Duchesneau, wethersfield, CT, USMC, Lance CPL, 1972-1976
  • Rick Wellington, Bernardsville, NJ, Navy, E-4, 1997-1999
  • Kaylee FFCouhmpZTCRCHVR, New York, AR, OhzaxhTmLAqRizfcq, LJrWhnltCAAyHot, seDrDIaQhOrhPJUAVQk
  • William Thompson, Carlsbad, CA, USAF, E-3, 1974-1976
  • Bruce Haws, Ferndale, WA, USN, HM3, 1967-1970
  • Thomas Frank, Kansas City, MO, Missouri Air Guard, E-5, 25 years
  • John Tietjen, Earleton, FL, USCG, CWO, 20 years
  • rodger clifford, Robertsdale, AL, u.s. army, e-4, 1963-1966
  • Chuck McGary, Selma, CA, Army, E=4, 69-75
  • Garry Compton, Chicago, IL, Army, E-4, 1969-1971
  • Joseph polito, bluffton, SC, usaf, 0-5, 24 years
  • robert carignan, fall city, WA, air force, e-4, 1972-1976
  • Maurice Striegler, Salado, TX, USMC, Sargent, 1953-1957
  • Scott Shelton, Pinehurst, TX, Army 82nd Airborne, E-4, 1974-1976
  • James Best, Cheyenne, WY, USAF, MSgt, 1954-1977
  • James Lovelady, Bullard, TX, U.S.Army, E-5, 1984-1989
  • Greg Vernon, Anchorage, AK, Army, SSG, 1976-1996
  • Oscar McAnally, Jacksonville, TX, U.S.Army, Cpl., 1952-1954
  • JENNINGS ALLEN SR., Colorado Springs, CO, Navy/Army, Retired, 6
  • Victor Anderson, Lake Tahoe, NV, Air Force, A1C, 1963-1967
  • Richard Rogers, Irving, TX, Army, E6, 3years